Kategorie: H21D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 69:57 | 10066 | |
2. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:18 | + 4:21 | 9493 |
3. | Baumholczer Máté | 17H9201 | Hungarian Team | 74:47 | + 4:50 | ||
4. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:29 | + 5:32 | 9338 |
5. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:45 | + 5:48 | 9303 |
6. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | E | SKOB Zlín | 76:56 | + 6:59 | 9147 |
7. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:15 | + 7:18 | 9106 |
8. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | SK Kamenice | 78:42 | + 8:45 | 8915 |
9. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 78:56 | + 8:59 | 8884 |
9. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:56 | + 8:59 | 8884 |
11. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:09 | + 9:12 | 8856 |
12. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:25 | + 10:28 | 8689 |
12. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 80:25 | + 10:28 | 8689 |
14. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:31 | + 11:34 | 8544 |
15. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:40 | + 11:43 | 8525 |
16. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 82:02 | + 12:05 | 8476 |
17. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:41 | + 13:44 | 8259 |
18. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 83:47 | + 13:50 | 8246 |
19. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:53 | + 13:56 | 8233 |
20. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:15 | + 14:18 | 8185 |
21. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:52 | + 14:55 | 8104 |
22. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:20 | + 15:23 | 8042 |
23. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 86:33 | + 16:36 | 7882 |
24. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 86:46 | + 16:49 | 7854 |
25. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:43 | + 17:46 | 7729 |
26. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:11 | + 23:14 | 7010 |
27. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 93:36 | + 23:39 | 6955 |
28. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 96:46 | + 26:49 | 6539 |
29. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 97:57 | + 28:00 | 6383 |
30. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 99:33 | + 29:36 | 6173 |
31. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:07 | + 31:10 | 5967 |
32. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 115:29 | + 45:32 | 4077 |
33. | Rossmanith Vojta | AOP9302 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 121:56 | + 51:59 | 3229 |
Sulyok Ábel | 17H9302 | Hungarian Team | DISK | ||||
Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | 0 |