Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:43 | 8960 | |
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:19 | + 0:36 | 8878 |
3. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:27 | + 0:44 | 8860 |
4. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | R | OOB Vamberk | 65:46 | + 1:03 | 8816 |
5. | Cych Weronika | 33P6850 | C | Echo Twardogóra | 67:14 | + 2:31 | |
6. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | R | SK Kamenice | 67:31 | + 2:48 | 8577 |
7. | Valdmane Liga | 21L9450 | C | ZVOC | 68:38 | + 3:55 | |
8. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | C | SV Lengefeld | 69:18 | + 4:35 | |
9. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:16 | + 5:33 | 8202 |
10. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:38 | + 5:55 | 8152 |
11. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 71:26 | + 6:43 | 8042 |
12. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 73:05 | + 8:22 | 7817 |
13. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 73:16 | + 8:33 | 7792 |
14. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:38 | + 8:55 | 7742 |
15. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:13 | + 9:30 | 7662 |
16. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:35 | + 9:52 | 7612 |
17. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:40 | + 9:57 | 7601 |
18. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:15 | + 10:32 | 7521 |
19. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:41 | + 11:58 | 7325 |
20. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | R | SK Kamenice | 77:48 | + 13:05 | 7173 |
21. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 78:02 | + 13:19 | 7141 |
22. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | C | SKOB Zlín | 78:25 | + 13:42 | 7089 |
23. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:54 | + 16:11 | 6750 |
24. | Vávrová Veronika | ASU8598 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 83:30 | + 18:47 | 6394 |
25. | Szeliga Małgorzata | 19P9350 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 84:36 | + 19:53 | |
26. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:10 | + 20:27 | 6167 |
27. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 87:10 | + 22:27 | 5894 |
28. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 87:37 | + 22:54 | 5832 |
29. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 89:55 | + 25:12 | 5518 |
30. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 90:56 | + 26:13 | 5379 |
31. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 91:57 | + 27:14 | 5240 |
32. | Kocińska Agnieszka | 39P8750 | C | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 92:01 | + 27:18 | |
33. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 92:42 | + 27:59 | 5138 |
34. | Wysocka Malwina | 23P8550 | C | OK!Sport | 94:04 | + 29:21 | |
35. | Makovicka Edwige | 48F8951 | C | C.O.Colmar | 98:35 | + 33:52 | |
36. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 99:06 | + 34:23 | 4264 |
37. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | C | SOBSA | 100:56 | + 36:13 | 4014 |
38. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 106:10 | + 41:27 | 3299 |
39. | Makovicka Vanessa | 48F8950 | C | C.O.Colmar | 115:34 | + 50:51 | |
40. | Makovicka Elsa | 48F9450 | C | C.O.Colmar | 116:39 | + 51:56 | |
41. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 117:09 | + 52:26 | 1799 |
42. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 136:49 | + 72:06 | 0 |
43. | Sejbuk Anna | 23P8551 | C | OK!Sport | 149:55 | + 85:12 | |
Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |