Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 70:38 | 8027 | |
2. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:50 | + 4:12 | 7590 |
3. | Sedláčková Oldřiška | BOR8752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:19 | + 5:41 | 7436 |
4. | Svobodná Tereza | DKP9350 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:53 | + 9:15 | 7065 |
5. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 81:26 | + 10:48 | 6904 |
6. | Míková Lenka | KSU7653 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 82:50 | + 12:12 | 6758 |
7. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 83:08 | + 12:30 | 6727 |
8. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 83:28 | + 12:50 | 6693 |
9. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 88:49 | + 18:11 | 6137 |
10. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 88:53 | + 18:15 | 6130 |
11. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 91:06 | + 20:28 | 5899 |
12. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | C | USK Praha | 95:26 | + 24:48 | 5449 |
13. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | C | OOB Vamberk | 95:37 | + 24:59 | 5430 |
14. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 95:52 | + 25:14 | 5404 |
15. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | SK Kamenice | 97:08 | + 26:30 | 5272 |
16. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 97:37 | + 26:59 | 5222 |
17. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 97:38 | + 27:00 | 5220 |
18. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | C | SK Kamenice | 97:42 | + 27:04 | 5213 |
19. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 102:20 | + 31:42 | 4732 |
20. | Rusá Šárka | KAM9157 | C | SK Kamenice | 102:30 | + 31:52 | 4714 |
21. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 102:53 | + 32:15 | 4674 |
22. | Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | C | KOB Dobruška | 103:20 | + 32:42 | 4628 |
23. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 107:32 | + 36:54 | 4191 |
24. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 109:09 | + 38:31 | 4023 |
25. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 111:41 | + 41:03 | 3760 |
26. | Kolmanová Josefa | LTP8653 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 116:13 | + 45:35 | 3289 |
27. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 119:06 | + 48:28 | 2989 |
28. | Boumová Irena | VSP7751 | C | USK Praha | 122:21 | + 51:43 | 2651 |
29. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 128:06 | + 57:28 | 2053 |
30. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 129:38 | + 59:00 | 1894 |
31. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 153:58 | + 83:20 | 0 |
Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | C | SK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |