Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pawlak Bartosz | 34P9000 | C | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 68:18 | ||
2. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 71:52 | + 3:34 | 8884 |
3. | Hewelt Maciej | SSU9000 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 82:02 | + 13:44 | 7836 |
4. | Kočí Josef | JPV9824 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 83:08 | + 14:50 | 7723 |
5. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 84:41 | + 16:23 | 7563 |
6. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 86:48 | + 18:30 | 7344 |
7. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 87:29 | + 19:11 | 7274 |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:52 | + 19:34 | 7234 |
9. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:49 | + 21:31 | 7033 |
10. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 90:27 | + 22:09 | 6968 |
11. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:50 | + 24:32 | 6722 |
12. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 94:46 | + 26:28 | 6523 |
13. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 95:29 | + 27:11 | 6449 |
14. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 95:51 | + 27:33 | 6411 |
15. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 97:53 | + 29:35 | 6202 |
16. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:22 | + 30:04 | 6152 |
17. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 98:43 | + 30:25 | 6116 |
18. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 100:15 | + 31:57 | 5957 |
19. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:42 | + 32:24 | 5911 |
20. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 103:05 | + 34:47 | 5665 |
21. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 104:05 | + 35:47 | 5562 |
22. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 105:17 | + 36:59 | 5438 |
23. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 113:00 | + 44:42 | 4643 |
24. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 114:32 | + 46:14 | 4485 |
25. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 114:35 | + 46:17 | 4479 |
26. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 116:16 | + 47:58 | 4306 |
27. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 120:17 | + 51:59 | 3892 |
28. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 134:28 | + 66:10 | 2429 |
Vlach Oldřich | AOV7700 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | DISK | 0 |