Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:40 | 8223 | ||
2. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 94:14 | + 10:34 | 7343 | |
3. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 95:39 | + 11:59 | 7225 | |
4. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 96:55 | + 13:15 | 7119 | |
5. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 99:47 | + 16:07 | 6880 | |
6. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | SK Kamenice | 100:26 | + 16:46 | 6826 | |
7. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 101:37 | + 17:57 | 6728 | |
8. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 102:59 | + 19:19 | 6614 | |
9. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 103:20 | + 19:40 | 6585 | |
10. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 105:34 | + 21:54 | 6399 | |
11. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 105:49 | + 22:09 | 6378 | |
12. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 107:20 | + 23:40 | 6251 | |
13. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 110:01 | + 26:21 | 6028 | |
14. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 111:42 | + 28:02 | 5888 | |
15. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 112:27 | + 28:47 | 5825 | |
16. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 112:39 | + 28:59 | 5808 | |
17. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 113:55 | + 30:15 | 5703 | |
18. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 114:38 | + 30:58 | 5643 | |
19. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 114:43 | + 31:03 | 5636 | |
20. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 115:16 | + 31:36 | 5590 | |
21. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 115:42 | + 32:02 | 5554 | |
22. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 117:02 | + 33:22 | 5443 | |
23. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 117:35 | + 33:55 | 5397 | |
24. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 119:37 | + 35:57 | 5228 | |
25. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 124:06 | + 40:26 | 4855 | |
26. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 127:12 | + 43:32 | 4596 | |
27. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 129:25 | + 45:45 | 4412 | |
28. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 135:11 | + 51:31 | 3931 | |
29. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 142:18 | + 58:38 | 3338 | |
30. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 166:24 | + 82:44 | 1330 | |
Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | DISK | 0 |