Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | OK Kamenice | 30:22 | 7347 | ||
2. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:25 | + 1:03 | 7107 | |
3. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:58 | + 1:36 | 6981 | |
4. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 33:00 | + 2:38 | 6745 | |
5. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:47 | + 3:25 | 6566 | |
6. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:59 | + 3:37 | 6520 | |
7. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 34:12 | + 3:50 | 6471 | |
8. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 34:13 | + 3:51 | 6467 | |
9. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | SKOB Zlín | 34:32 | + 4:10 | 6394 | |
10. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:02 | + 5:40 | 6052 | |
11. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:08 | + 5:46 | 6029 | |
12. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | OOB SK Chrast | 36:32 | + 6:10 | 5937 | |
13. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:47 | + 6:25 | 5880 | |
14. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 36:48 | + 6:26 | 5876 | |
15. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 37:11 | + 6:49 | 5789 | |
16. | Vodrážková Kateřina | VPM7995 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:15 | + 6:53 | 5773 | |
17. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 37:19 | + 6:57 | 5758 | |
18. | Rusá Šárka | KAM9157 | OK Kamenice | 37:19 | + 6:57 | 5758 | |
19. | Sramkova Vendula | 26N8450 | Hemsedal IL | 38:16 | + 7:54 | ||
20. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 38:19 | + 7:57 | 5529 | |
21. | Dambrauskaite Egle | 18L9250 | SM Gaja | 39:21 | + 8:59 | ||
22. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 39:24 | + 9:02 | 5282 | |
23. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 39:27 | + 9:05 | 5270 | |
24. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | OK Chrastava | 40:19 | + 9:57 | 5072 | |
25. | Macková Lucia | KAM9151 | OK Kamenice | 40:41 | + 10:19 | 4988 | |
26. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | SKOB Zlín | 40:43 | + 10:21 | 4981 | |
27. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 40:59 | + 10:37 | 4920 | |
28. | Ježková Barbora | CHA8850 | OK Chrastava | 41:48 | + 11:26 | 4733 | |
29. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | OOB SK Chrast | 41:53 | + 11:31 | 4714 | |
30. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:04 | + 11:42 | 4672 | |
31. | Straková Andrea | KAM9152 | OK Kamenice | 42:11 | + 11:49 | 4645 | |
32. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:55 | + 12:33 | 4478 | |
33. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 43:05 | + 12:43 | 4440 | |
34. | Fujáková Katka | HAV8550 | OB Havířov | 43:48 | + 13:26 | 4276 | |
35. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:01 | + 13:39 | 4226 | |
36. | Křístková Hana | ROZ7450 | OK Roztoky | 44:09 | + 13:47 | 4196 | |
37. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:08 | + 14:46 | 3971 | |
38. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 45:49 | + 15:27 | 3815 | |
39. | Kovářová Julie | LTP8854 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:54 | + 15:32 | 3796 | |
40. | Krpatová Klára | TJN9353 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:45 | + 17:23 | 3373 | |
41. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 48:26 | + 18:04 | ||
42. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:27 | + 18:05 | 3212 | |
43. | Smoradová Barbora | ZBM9053 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:12 | + 18:50 | 3041 | |
44. | Collis Blanka | 15G8200 | DRONGO | 49:20 | + 18:58 | ||
45. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 50:19 | + 19:57 | 2786 | |
46. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:33 | + 24:11 | 1818 | |
47. | Reich Katrin | 44D8400 | OLV Steinberg | 119:38 | + 89:16 | ||
Přívozníková Pavla | BZP8650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | DISK | 0 |