Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 32:56 | 7991 | ||
2. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:50 | + 0:54 | 7783 | |
3. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 34:29 | + 1:33 | 7633 | |
4. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:19 | + 2:23 | 7440 | |
5. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:35 | + 3:39 | 7148 | |
6. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | OK Kamenice | 36:50 | + 3:54 | 7090 | |
7. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 36:56 | + 4:00 | 7067 | |
8. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 36:57 | + 4:01 | 7063 | |
9. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:02 | + 4:06 | 7044 | |
10. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:10 | + 4:14 | 7013 | |
11. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:30 | + 4:34 | 6936 | |
12. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:10 | + 5:14 | 6782 | |
13. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 38:20 | + 5:24 | 6743 | |
14. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:32 | + 5:36 | 6697 | |
15. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:42 | + 5:46 | 6658 | |
16. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:44 | + 5:48 | 6651 | |
17. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:05 | + 6:09 | 6570 | |
18. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:10 | + 6:14 | 6550 | |
19. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 39:34 | + 6:38 | 6458 | |
20. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 39:37 | + 6:41 | 6446 | |
21. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:47 | + 6:51 | 6408 | |
22. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:51 | + 6:55 | 6392 | |
23. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 40:12 | + 7:16 | 6311 | |
24. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 40:30 | + 7:34 | 6242 | |
25. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:42 | + 7:46 | 6196 | |
26. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 40:46 | + 7:50 | 6180 | |
27. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40:48 | + 7:52 | 6173 | |
28. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:29 | + 8:33 | 6015 | |
29. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 41:51 | + 8:55 | 5930 | |
30. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 42:08 | + 9:12 | 5864 | |
31. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 42:33 | + 9:37 | 5768 | |
32. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:39 | + 9:43 | 5745 | |
33. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 42:41 | + 9:45 | 5737 | |
34. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 43:05 | + 10:09 | 5645 | |
35. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 43:08 | + 10:12 | 5633 | |
36. | Benda Lukáš | EKP7705 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:21 | + 10:25 | 5583 | |
37. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:52 | + 11:56 | 5233 | |
38. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:52 | + 11:56 | 5233 | |
39. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:22 | + 16:26 | 4192 | |
40. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 50:44 | + 17:48 | 3876 | |
41. | Ota Takahiro | 14J8600 | michinokai | 50:46 | + 17:50 | ||
42. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 52:01 | + 19:05 | 3580 | |
43. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:14 | + 19:18 | 3529 | |
44. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:40 | + 20:44 | 3198 | |
45. | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:17 | + 22:21 | 2824 | |
46. | Yagami Yosuke | 13J8300 | Tokiwa Forest Runners | 56:04 | + 23:08 | ||
47. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:24 | + 28:28 | 1410 | |
48. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:01 | + 29:05 | 1268 | |
Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK | 0 |