Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 87:33 | 9488 | |
2. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:52 | + 0:19 | 9454 |
3. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:32 | + 0:59 | 9382 |
4. | Šmelík Martin | ASU9644 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 90:03 | + 2:30 | 9219 |
5. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | R | SKOB Zlín | 93:12 | + 5:39 | 8881 |
6. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:47 | + 6:14 | 8819 |
7. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 94:12 | + 6:39 | 8774 |
8. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 94:27 | + 6:54 | 8747 |
9. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 94:32 | + 6:59 | 8738 |
10. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 94:45 | + 7:12 | 8715 |
11. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 94:51 | + 7:18 | 8704 |
12. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 95:36 | + 8:03 | 8624 |
13. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:21 | + 8:48 | 8543 |
14. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:25 | + 8:52 | 8536 |
15. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 97:11 | + 9:38 | 8454 |
16. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 98:04 | + 10:31 | 8359 |
17. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:25 | + 10:52 | 8322 |
18. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 100:43 | + 13:10 | 8075 |
19. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 101:09 | + 13:36 | 8028 |
20. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 101:13 | + 13:40 | 8021 |
21. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 104:01 | + 16:28 | 7721 |
22. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 104:39 | + 17:06 | 7653 |
23. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 107:13 | + 19:40 | 7377 |
24. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 107:23 | + 19:50 | 7359 |
25. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 108:26 | + 20:53 | 7247 |
26. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 108:28 | + 20:55 | 7243 |
27. | Jirka Michal | PTE8403 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 108:55 | + 21:22 | 7195 |
28. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 109:02 | + 21:29 | 7182 |
29. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 109:53 | + 22:20 | 7091 |
30. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 109:59 | + 22:26 | 7080 |
31. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 112:25 | + 24:52 | 6819 |
31. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 112:25 | + 24:52 | 6819 |
33. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 113:33 | + 26:00 | 6698 |
34. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 114:00 | + 26:27 | 6649 |
35. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 114:19 | + 26:46 | 6615 |
36. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 28P9501 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 114:32 | + 26:59 | |
37. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 114:54 | + 27:21 | 6553 |
38. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 115:42 | + 28:09 | 6467 |
39. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 115:44 | + 28:11 | 6463 |
40. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 116:10 | + 28:37 | 6417 |
41. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 116:58 | + 29:25 | 6331 |
42. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 118:29 | + 30:56 | 6168 |
43. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:33 | + 31:00 | 6161 |
44. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | 122:09 | + 34:36 | 5775 |
45. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 123:15 | + 35:42 | 5657 |
45. | Goldner Yakir | 24I8400 | C | Israel Orienteering | 123:15 | + 35:42 | |
47. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 124:16 | + 36:43 | 5548 |
48. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 125:03 | + 37:30 | 5464 |
49. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 126:49 | + 39:16 | 5274 |
50. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 128:15 | + 40:42 | 5120 |
51. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 132:16 | + 44:43 | 4689 |
52. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 133:18 | + 45:45 | 4578 |
53. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 136:53 | + 49:20 | 4194 |
54. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 139:10 | + 51:37 | 3949 |
55. | Rossmanith Vojtěch | AOP9302 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 139:54 | + 52:21 | 3870 |
56. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 145:24 | + 57:51 | 3280 |
57. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 156:18 | + 68:45 | 2110 |
58. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 187:25 | + 99:52 | 0 |
59. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 201:23 | + 113:50 | 0 |
Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 | ||
Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |