Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 28:38 | 8952 | |
2. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:09 | + 0:31 | 8795 |
3. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 29:16 | + 0:38 | 8759 |
4. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:21 | + 0:43 | 8734 |
5. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 29:34 | + 0:56 | 8668 |
6. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | C | OK Kamenice | 30:00 | + 1:22 | 8536 |
7. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:25 | + 1:47 | 8409 |
8. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 30:53 | + 2:15 | 8267 |
9. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:18 | + 2:40 | 8140 |
10. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 31:28 | + 2:50 | 8089 |
11. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 31:42 | + 3:04 | 8018 |
12. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:01 | + 3:23 | 7922 |
13. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 32:08 | + 3:30 | 7886 |
14. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | OK Kamenice | 32:30 | + 3:52 | 7775 |
15. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 32:52 | + 4:14 | 7663 |
16. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 32:53 | + 4:15 | 7658 |
17. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:02 | + 4:24 | 7612 |
18. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | C | SK Praga | 33:21 | + 4:43 | 7516 |
19. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 33:24 | + 4:46 | 7501 |
20. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 33:36 | + 4:58 | 7440 |
21. | Arnošt Kamil | DOR7301 | C | OK Dobříš | 34:05 | + 5:27 | 7292 |
22. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:14 | + 5:36 | 7247 |
23. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 34:29 | + 5:51 | 7171 |
24. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | C | KOB Dobruška | 34:41 | + 6:03 | 7110 |
25. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 35:00 | + 6:22 | 7013 |
26. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 35:20 | + 6:42 | 6912 |
27. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 35:40 | + 7:02 | 6810 |
28. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 35:49 | + 7:11 | 6765 |
29. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 36:35 | + 7:57 | 6531 |
30. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:07 | + 8:29 | 6369 |
31. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 37:12 | + 8:34 | 6344 |
32. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | A | OK Kamenice | 37:16 | + 8:38 | 6323 |
33. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 37:18 | + 8:40 | 6313 |
34. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 37:21 | + 8:43 | 6298 |
35. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 37:30 | + 8:52 | 6252 |
36. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:45 | + 9:07 | 6176 |
37. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 37:50 | + 9:12 | 6151 |
38. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:59 | + 9:21 | 6105 |
39. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 38:47 | + 10:09 | 5861 |
40. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | C | SK Praga | 39:18 | + 10:40 | 5704 |
41. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | C | USK Praha | 40:04 | + 11:26 | 5471 |
42. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | C | SK Praga | 40:16 | + 11:38 | 5410 |
43. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 40:31 | + 11:53 | 5334 |
44. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:39 | + 12:01 | 5293 |
45. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:08 | + 12:30 | 5146 |
46. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 41:13 | + 12:35 | 5120 |
47. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:20 | + 12:42 | 5085 |
48. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:57 | + 13:19 | 4897 |
49. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 42:13 | + 13:35 | 4816 |
50. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:27 | + 13:49 | 4745 |
51. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 43:59 | + 15:21 | 4278 |
52. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 44:28 | + 15:50 | 4131 |
53. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:41 | + 16:03 | 4065 |
54. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 44:58 | + 16:20 | 3979 |
55. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 45:01 | + 16:23 | 3963 |
56. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 45:07 | + 16:29 | 3933 |
57. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 45:16 | + 16:38 | 3887 |
58. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 45:49 | + 17:11 | 3720 |
59. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:50 | + 17:12 | 3715 |
60. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 46:43 | + 18:05 | 3446 |
61. | Komín David | PGP7405 | C | SK Praga | 47:49 | + 19:11 | 3111 |
62. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 49:39 | + 21:01 | 2553 |
63. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | C | SKOB Slaný | 49:52 | + 21:14 | 2487 |
64. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:54 | + 21:16 | 2477 |
65. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 50:46 | + 22:08 | 2213 |
66. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51:10 | + 22:32 | 2091 |
67. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. | 52:38 | + 24:00 | 1644 |
68. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:40 | + 25:02 | 1330 |
69. | Gregoriades Zdeněk | MKP5400 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. | 58:02 | + 29:24 | 0 |
70. | Knotek Kamil | OLP8501 | C | PSK Olymp Praha | 58:33 | + 29:55 | 0 |
71. | Brožek Jiří | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 58:40 | + 30:02 | ||
72. | Cvrček Antonín | TAP9000 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 61:25 | + 32:47 | ||
73. | Matějka Zbyněk | DKP8403 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:56 | + 35:18 | 0 |
74. | Bartoň Jaroslav | PGP8708 | C | SK Praga | 64:03 | + 35:25 | 0 |
75. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | C | SK Praga | 66:42 | + 38:04 | 0 |
Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | ||
Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |