Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 29:18 | 8637 | |
2. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:12 | + 0:54 | 8388 |
3. | Avner Asaf | OOL9200 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 31:14 | + 1:56 | 8102 |
4. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:19 | + 2:01 | 8078 |
5. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:49 | + 3:31 | 7663 |
6. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:57 | + 3:39 | 7626 |
7. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:19 | + 4:01 | 7525 |
7. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 33:19 | + 4:01 | 7525 |
9. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 33:25 | + 4:07 | 7497 |
10. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:49 | + 4:31 | 7386 |
11. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:23 | + 5:05 | 7229 |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:34 | + 6:16 | 6902 |
13. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 35:39 | + 6:21 | 6878 |
14. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 35:40 | + 6:22 | 6874 |
15. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:01 | + 6:43 | 6777 |
16. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 36:06 | + 6:48 | 6754 |
17. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 36:33 | + 7:15 | 6629 |
18. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:40 | + 7:22 | 6597 |
19. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 36:46 | + 7:28 | 6569 |
20. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 36:59 | + 7:41 | 6509 |
21. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:04 | + 8:46 | 6209 |
22. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 38:06 | + 8:48 | 6200 |
23. | Mareček Petr | OSN6900 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 38:19 | + 9:01 | 6140 |
24. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 38:40 | + 9:22 | 6043 |
25. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 38:41 | + 9:23 | 6038 |
26. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 40:31 | + 11:13 | 5531 |
27. | Hamák Aleš | 18C8500 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 41:53 | + 12:35 | |
28. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:03 | + 13:45 | 4829 |
29. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:41 | + 17:23 | 3823 |
30. | Stehlík Ondřej | 7CC8600 | C | S-team | 48:06 | + 18:48 | |
30. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:06 | + 18:48 | 3431 |
32. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:37 | + 23:19 | 2180 |
33. | Karásek Michal | ZPV7900 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 68:25 | + 39:07 | 0 |
Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |