Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 41:19 | 8623 | |
2. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 41:23 | + 0:04 | 8610 |
3. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:35 | + 3:16 | 7976 |
4. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 45:34 | + 4:15 | 7782 |
5. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 46:03 | + 4:44 | 7686 |
6. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:16 | + 4:57 | 7643 |
7. | Avner Asaf | OOL9200 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 47:14 | + 5:55 | 7452 |
8. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:52 | + 6:33 | 7326 |
9. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:03 | + 6:44 | 7290 |
10. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 48:11 | + 6:52 | 7263 |
11. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:37 | + 7:18 | 7178 |
12. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 49:14 | + 7:55 | 7055 |
13. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 50:35 | + 9:16 | 6788 |
14. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 51:02 | + 9:43 | 6699 |
15. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 51:10 | + 9:51 | 6673 |
16. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:15 | + 9:56 | 6656 |
17. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:19 | + 10:00 | 6643 |
18. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:27 | + 12:08 | 6220 |
19. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 54:22 | + 13:03 | 6039 |
20. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 54:24 | + 13:05 | 6032 |
21. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 56:16 | + 14:57 | 5662 |
22. | Hamák Aleš | 18C8500 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 57:19 | + 16:00 | |
23. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 60:48 | + 19:29 | 4765 |
24. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:05 | + 20:46 | 4510 |
25. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 66:55 | + 25:36 | 3553 |
26. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 68:05 | + 26:46 | 3322 |
27. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:08 | + 30:49 | 2520 |
28. | Karásek Michal | ZPV7900 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 105:29 | + 64:10 | 0 |