Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:34 | 10394 | ||
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:22 | + 2:48 | 9661 | |
3. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:58 | + 3:24 | 9504 | |
4. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:05 | + 5:31 | 8950 | |
5. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 42:04 | + 6:30 | 8693 | |
6. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:28 | + 6:54 | 8588 | |
7. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:58 | + 7:24 | 8457 | |
8. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:22 | + 7:48 | 8352 | |
9. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:32 | + 7:58 | 8309 | |
10. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 44:45 | + 9:11 | 7990 | |
11. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:53 | + 9:19 | 7955 | |
12. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:19 | + 9:45 | 7842 | |
13. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:33 | + 10:59 | 7519 | |
14. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:17 | + 11:43 | 7327 | |
15. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | SKOB Zlín | 47:56 | + 12:22 | 7157 | |
16. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 48:02 | + 12:28 | 7130 | |
17. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:19 | + 12:45 | 7056 | |
18. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:04 | + 13:30 | 6860 | |
19. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:57 | + 14:23 | 6629 | |
20. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:28 | + 14:54 | 6493 | |
21. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:01 | + 15:27 | 6349 | |
22. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 51:50 | + 16:16 | 6135 | |
23. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:54 | + 16:20 | 6118 | |
24. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 52:33 | + 16:59 | 5948 | |
25. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:46 | + 17:12 | 5891 | |
26. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 54:37 | + 19:03 | 5407 | |
27. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:26 | + 20:52 | 4931 | |
28. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 56:33 | + 20:59 | 4901 | |
29. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 58:55 | + 23:21 | 4281 | |
30. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:30 | + 25:56 | 3604 | |
31. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 71:43 | + 36:09 | 929 |