Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:22 | 11009 | ||
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:35 | + 1:13 | 10666 | |
3. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:40 | + 1:18 | 10642 | |
4. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:45 | + 1:23 | 10619 | |
5. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | 39:32 | + 2:10 | 10398 | |
6. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:08 | + 4:46 | 9665 | |
7. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:24 | + 5:02 | 9590 | |
8. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:50 | + 5:28 | 9467 | |
9. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:03 | + 6:41 | 9124 | |
10. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | Magnus Orienteering | 44:15 | + 6:53 | 9068 | |
11. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:30 | + 7:08 | 8998 | |
12. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:46 | + 7:24 | 8922 | |
13. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:20 | + 7:58 | 8763 | |
14. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:30 | + 8:08 | 8716 | |
15. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:32 | + 8:10 | 8706 | |
16. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:33 | + 8:11 | 8701 | |
17. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 45:53 | + 8:31 | 8608 | |
18. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 45:55 | + 8:33 | 8598 | |
19. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 45:57 | + 8:35 | 8589 | |
20. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | Magnus Orienteering | 46:37 | + 9:15 | 8401 | |
21. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 46:56 | + 9:34 | 8311 | |
22. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:14 | + 11:52 | 7663 | |
23. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:26 | + 12:04 | 7607 | |
24. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:36 | + 12:14 | 7560 | |
25. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:08 | + 13:46 | 7127 | |
26. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:11 | + 13:49 | 7113 | |
27. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:31 | + 14:09 | 7019 | |
28. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 51:39 | + 14:17 | 6982 | |
29. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 53:22 | + 16:00 | 6498 | |
30. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:14 | + 17:52 | 5971 | |
31. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:38 | + 22:16 | 4731 | |
Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |