Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | Orientační Běh Opava | 36:23 | 9826 | ||
2. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:54 | + 1:31 | 9442 | |
3. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:34 | + 2:11 | 9273 | |
4. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:46 | + 2:23 | 9223 | |
5. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:10 | + 2:47 | 9122 | |
6. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:26 | + 4:03 | 8801 | |
7. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 40:35 | + 4:12 | 8763 | |
8. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 40:53 | + 4:30 | 8688 | |
9. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 41:20 | + 4:57 | 8574 | |
10. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:21 | + 4:58 | 8570 | |
11. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:27 | + 5:04 | 8544 | |
12. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:42 | + 5:19 | 8481 | |
13. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:47 | + 5:24 | 8460 | |
14. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:13 | + 5:50 | 8350 | |
15. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:22 | + 5:59 | 8312 | |
16. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:41 | + 6:18 | 8232 | |
17. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:08 | + 6:45 | 8118 | |
17. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:08 | + 6:45 | 8118 | |
19. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:09 | + 6:46 | 8114 | |
20. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 43:18 | + 6:55 | 8076 | |
21. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:21 | + 6:58 | 8064 | |
22. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:26 | + 7:03 | 8043 | |
23. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 43:55 | + 7:32 | 7920 | |
24. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:05 | + 8:42 | 7625 | |
25. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:33 | + 9:10 | 7507 | |
26. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:45 | + 10:22 | 7204 | |
27. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:00 | + 10:37 | 7141 | |
28. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:34 | + 11:11 | 6997 | |
29. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:33 | + 12:10 | 6749 | |
30. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:16 | + 12:53 | 6567 | |
31. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 49:59 | + 13:36 | 6386 | |
32. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | OK Kamenice | 51:03 | + 14:40 | 6116 | |
33. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 51:46 | + 15:23 | 5935 | |
34. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:02 | + 15:39 | 5868 | |
35. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:06 | + 16:43 | 5598 | |
36. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:18 | + 16:55 | 5547 | |
37. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 53:38 | + 17:15 | 5463 | |
38. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:29 | + 18:06 | 5248 | |
39. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:17 | + 18:54 | 5046 | |
40. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:45 | + 25:22 | 3410 |