Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 50:31 | 7090 | ||
2. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 50:43 | + 0:12 | 7063 | |
3. | Pabich Mariusz | 66P8800 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 52:17 | + 1:46 | ||
4. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:41 | + 4:10 | 6537 | |
5. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:12 | + 4:41 | 6468 | |
6. | Kraemer Andrei | Post SV Dresden | 56:06 | + 5:35 | |||
7. | Allared Mattias | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 56:44 | + 6:13 | |||
8. | Giberg Johan | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 57:18 | + 6:47 | |||
9. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 57:27 | + 6:56 | 6170 | |
10. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 58:59 | + 8:28 | 5966 | |
11. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 59:20 | + 8:49 | 5920 | |
12. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:16 | + 9:45 | 5796 | |
13. | Mazan Bartlomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 61:37 | + 11:06 | |||
14. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 63:23 | + 12:52 | 5382 | |
15. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 63:36 | + 13:05 | 5354 | |
16. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:03 | + 14:32 | 5161 | |
17. | Jendrych Marek | 23P1500 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 66:25 | + 15:54 | ||
18. | Richter Friedmar | 71D8100 | USV TU Dresden | 69:13 | + 18:42 | ||
19. | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 70:54 | + 20:23 | ||
20. | Łubis Michał | 66P8500 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 71:16 | + 20:45 | ||
21. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 71:59 | + 21:28 | 4241 | |
22. | Lamy Christoph | 26D8500 | OLV Potsdam | 73:39 | + 23:08 | ||
23. | Drągowski Piotr | DOB8200 | KOB Dobruška | 74:55 | + 24:24 | 3852 | |
24. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 75:08 | + 24:37 | 3823 | |
25. | Olunczek Andrei | 71D0000 | USV TU Dresden | 77:15 | + 26:44 | ||
26. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 80:37 | + 30:06 | 3096 | |
27. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 81:08 | + 30:37 | 3027 | |
28. | Patommel Jens | 18D7700 | Post SV Dresden | 88:17 | + 37:46 | ||
29. | Buhler Stefan | 71D9100 | USV TU Dresden | 88:23 | + 37:52 | ||
30. | Lenk Andreas | 71D7301 | USV TU Dresden | 89:36 | + 39:05 | ||
31. | Navarra Federico | 31I9000 | Polisportiva Besanese | 99:09 | + 48:38 | ||
32. | Seidel Jens | USG Chemnitz | 121:29 | + 70:58 |