Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wartbichler Christian | 32A8800 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 89:59 | |||
2. | Kundisch Wieland | 71D8500 | USV TU Dresden | 90:05 | + 0:06 | ||
3. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:12 | + 1:13 | 8819 | |
4. | Kretzschmar Matthias | Post SV Dresden | 93:52 | + 3:53 | |||
5. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 94:05 | + 4:06 | 8560 | |
6. | Flechsig Florian | 71D9200 | USV TU Dresden | 97:42 | + 7:43 | ||
7. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 98:35 | + 8:36 | 8155 | |
8. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 99:06 | + 9:07 | 8109 | |
9. | Leideck Karsten | 71D8600 | USV TU Dresden | 101:22 | + 11:23 | ||
10. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 102:23 | + 12:24 | 7813 | |
11. | Gösswein Csaba | 11H8500 | Budai Osforrás | 104:34 | + 14:35 | ||
12. | Nipen Thomas | Nydalens SK | 106:38 | + 16:39 | |||
13. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 106:53 | + 16:54 | 7408 | |
14. | Grätsch Markus | TUR9603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 107:06 | + 17:07 | 7389 | |
15. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:33 | + 17:34 | 7349 | |
16. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 109:09 | + 19:10 | 7205 | |
17. | Bugár Gergely | 11H9200 | Budai Osforrás | 109:17 | + 19:18 | ||
18. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 109:28 | + 19:29 | 7176 | |
19. | Dudek Wojciech | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazo | 111:48 | + 21:49 | |||
20. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | OOB TJ Turnov | 113:28 | + 23:29 | 6816 | |
21. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 121:09 | + 31:10 | 6125 | |
22. | Olech Przemysław | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 123:30 | + 33:31 | |||
23. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 123:39 | + 33:40 | 5900 | |
24. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 128:21 | + 38:22 | 5478 | |
25. | Müller Kurt | 18D9601 | Post SV Dresden | 128:54 | + 38:55 | ||
26. | Giuliani Luigi | 31I9200 | Polisportiva Besanese | 137:34 | + 47:35 | ||
27. | Kollenbach Leon | 38D9600 | Ski-Club Helsa | 141:55 | + 51:56 | ||
28. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 143:04 | + 53:05 | 4154 | |
29. | Weinig Peter | OC München | 146:02 | + 56:03 | |||
30. | Důrek Milan | SHK9100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 148:41 | + 58:42 | 3649 | |
Graumann Leo | 23D9600 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | DISK |