Kategorie: D55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 26:48 | ||
2. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 28:21 | + 1:33 | |
3. | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | SK Severka Šumperk | 29:00 | + 2:12 | |
4. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:01 | + 3:13 | |
5. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | OK Jihlava | 31:50 | + 5:02 | |
6. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 34:19 | + 7:31 | |
7. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 34:38 | + 7:50 | |
8. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:39 | + 7:51 | |
9. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:05 | + 8:17 | |
10. | Wysocka Jolanta | 24P5650 | Slask O-Team | 35:10 | + 8:22 | |
11. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:13 | + 8:25 | |
12. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | OK Sparta Praha | 35:59 | + 9:11 | |
13. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | SK Praga | 36:09 | + 9:21 | |
14. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:48 | + 10:00 | |
15. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:55 | + 10:07 | |
16. | Davi Jana | ASU6199 | Magnus Orienteering | 38:33 | + 11:45 | |
17. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:46 | + 11:58 | |
18. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | TJ START Náchod | 38:53 | + 12:05 | |
19. | Bártová Eva | SRK5551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 40:20 | + 13:32 | |
20. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 42:16 | + 15:28 | |
21. | Kalibánová Jiřina | NPA5351 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:24 | + 16:36 | |
22. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:50 | + 18:02 | |
23. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:51 | + 19:03 | |
24. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:55 | + 21:07 | |
25. | Kubíčková Marcela | PHK6251 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:15 | + 24:27 | |
26. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:44 | + 25:56 | |
27. | Buchberger Berta | 17A5550 | ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 54:08 | + 27:20 | |
28. | Špičáková Lenka | DKP5850 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:23 | + 29:35 | |
29. | Dudíková Eva | JPV5757 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 57:37 | + 30:49 | |
30. | Galle Annemette | 53D5550 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 75:13 | + 48:25 | |
31. | Kühnel Radka | 49S6351 | Trollhättans SOK | 91:47 | + 64:59 |