Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:27 | 9303 | ||
2. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:59 | + 1:32 | 8893 | |
3. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:28 | + 2:01 | 8764 | |
4. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:34 | + 2:07 | 8737 | |
5. | Masnyy Yury | 11R8500 | Orienta-MosCompass | 35:15 | + 2:48 | ||
6. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 35:52 | + 3:25 | 8390 | |
7. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 36:19 | + 3:52 | 8269 | |
7. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:19 | + 3:52 | 8269 | |
9. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:31 | + 4:04 | 8216 | |
10. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:56 | + 4:29 | 8105 | |
11. | Konovalov Dmitry | 11R9700 | Orienta-MosCompass | 37:39 | + 5:12 | ||
12. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:54 | + 5:27 | 7846 | |
13. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 38:03 | + 5:36 | 7806 | |
14. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:37 | + 6:10 | 7655 | |
15. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:02 | + 6:35 | 7544 | |
16. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:06 | + 6:39 | 7526 | |
17. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 39:16 | + 6:49 | 7481 | |
18. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:48 | + 7:21 | 7339 | |
19. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 40:05 | + 7:38 | ||
20. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 41:05 | + 8:38 | 6996 | |
21. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:17 | + 8:50 | 6942 | |
22. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:26 | + 8:59 | 6902 | |
23. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:29 | + 9:02 | 6889 | |
24. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:31 | + 9:04 | 6880 | |
25. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:44 | + 10:17 | 6555 | |
26. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:46 | + 10:19 | 6546 | |
27. | Kaminski Joakim | 22S8501 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 43:07 | + 10:40 | ||
28. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:08 | + 10:41 | 6448 | |
29. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:09 | + 10:42 | 6444 | |
30. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 43:34 | + 11:07 | 6332 | |
31. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:45 | + 11:18 | 6283 | |
32. | Kalata Michał | 88P8901 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 43:54 | + 11:27 | ||
33. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 44:07 | + 11:40 | 6185 | |
34. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:14 | + 11:47 | 6154 | |
35. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:32 | + 12:05 | 6074 | |
36. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 44:58 | + 12:31 | 5958 | |
37. | Cruse Franz | 24D9100 | SV Robotron Dresden | 45:19 | + 12:52 | ||
38. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:33 | + 13:06 | 5802 | |
39. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 45:36 | + 13:09 | 5789 | |
40. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:51 | + 13:24 | 5722 | |
41. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:01 | + 13:34 | 5678 | |
42. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:11 | + 13:44 | 5633 | |
43. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:33 | + 14:06 | 5535 | |
44. | Dzioba Mateusz | 88P9500 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 46:39 | + 14:12 | ||
45. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | OK Kamenice | 46:44 | + 14:17 | 5486 | |
46. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:07 | + 14:40 | 5384 | |
47. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:09 | + 14:42 | 5375 | |
48. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:12 | + 14:45 | 5362 | |
49. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:44 | + 15:17 | 5219 | |
50. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 48:07 | + 15:40 | 5117 | |
51. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:10 | + 15:43 | 5103 | |
52. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:35 | + 16:08 | 4992 | |
53. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | OOB Vamberk | 49:04 | + 16:37 | 4863 | |
54. | Andersson Waldemar | 35S9800 | Långhundra IF | 49:25 | + 16:58 | ||
55. | Kubina Filip | 43S8900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 49:31 | + 17:04 | ||
56. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:44 | + 17:17 | 4685 | |
57. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:48 | + 17:21 | 4667 | |
58. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:06 | + 17:39 | 4587 | |
59. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:17 | + 17:50 | 4538 | |
60. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 50:41 | + 18:14 | 4431 | |
61. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 50:48 | + 18:21 | 4400 | |
62. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:06 | + 18:39 | 4320 | |
63. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 51:26 | + 18:59 | 4230 | |
64. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 51:53 | + 19:26 | 4110 | |
65. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:05 | + 19:38 | 4057 | |
66. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:22 | + 19:55 | 3981 | |
67. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:33 | + 20:06 | 3932 | |
68. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:34 | + 20:07 | 3928 | |
69. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:26 | + 20:59 | 3696 | |
70. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:29 | + 21:02 | 3683 | |
71. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 53:33 | + 21:06 | 3665 | |
72. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 53:55 | + 21:28 | 3567 | |
73. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 54:03 | + 21:36 | 3531 | |
74. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:33 | + 22:06 | 3398 | |
75. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 55:06 | + 22:39 | 3251 | |
76. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:13 | + 22:46 | 3220 | |
77. | Timakov Artem | 38R8700 | Rostov-on-Don, "KoVal' & Vagon" | 55:16 | + 22:49 | ||
78. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:17 | + 22:50 | 3202 | |
79. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 55:25 | + 22:58 | 3166 | |
80. | Matoušek Jiří | STE7504 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 56:00 | + 23:33 | 3010 | |
81. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 56:36 | + 24:09 | 2850 | |
82. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:43 | + 24:16 | 2819 | |
83. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 56:58 | + 24:31 | 2752 | |
84. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 58:03 | + 25:36 | 2463 | |
85. | Borgiel Jarek | 51P9701 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 58:24 | + 25:57 | ||
86. | Papuga Miroslav | 84S9000 | Akademik TU Košice | 59:37 | + 27:10 | ||
87. | Důrek Milan | SHK9100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:13 | + 29:46 | 1349 | |
88. | Hraboš Matěj | ASU9547 | Magnus Orienteering | 62:17 | + 29:50 | 1331 | |
89. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:20 | + 33:53 | 249 | |
90. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | OOB Vamberk | 66:39 | + 34:12 | 165 | |
91. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:16 | + 35:49 | 0 | |
92. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 68:23 | + 35:56 | 0 | |
93. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:29 | + 36:02 | 0 | |
94. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:04 | + 37:37 | 0 | |
95. | Macháček Július | 43S8400 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 74:26 | + 41:59 | ||
96. | Vríčan Peter | 36S8901 | nereg. | 75:05 | + 42:38 | ||
97. | Kurz Matouš | PGP8606 | SK Praga | 75:29 | + 43:02 | 0 | |
98. | Prokeš Tomáš | SHK7503 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:09 | + 45:42 | 0 | |
99. | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 79:43 | + 47:16 | ||
100. | Svoboda Michael | 8BC9901 | FWOC | 80:32 | + 48:05 | ||
101. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 80:43 | + 48:16 | 0 | |
102. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:48 | + 50:21 | 0 | |
103. | Doleček Vojtěch | ZAM9903 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 86:51 | + 54:24 | 0 | |
104. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 88:08 | + 55:41 | 0 | |
Nowak Maciej | 88P9601 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | DISK | ||||
Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | DISK | 0 | |||
Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | DISK | 0 | |||
Brendl Radek | NPA9002 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK | ||||
Müller Kamil | DISK |