Kategorie: H45A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | SOB Olomouc | 31:07 | ||
2. | Jørgensen Flemming | 3DD6700 | OK Snab | 31:46 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Nowak Remigiusz | 97P7200 | KS Hades Poznań | 33:40 | + 2:33 | |
4. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 34:10 | + 3:03 | |
5. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 34:31 | + 3:24 | |
6. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:36 | + 4:29 | |
7. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 35:38 | + 4:31 | |
8. | Klaška Jan | 3HZ6900 | Cibulák | 36:55 | + 5:48 | |
9. | Macek Martin | SNA7106 | TJ START Náchod | 37:49 | + 6:42 | |
10. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA7201 | TJ START Náchod | 38:15 | + 7:08 | |
11. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OOB Vamberk | 38:19 | + 7:12 | |
12. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 40:16 | + 9:09 | |
13. | Jonáš Radoslav | 43S6912 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 40:24 | + 9:17 | |
14. | Sytov Nikolay | 16R7100 | Mosmeridian | 40:43 | + 9:36 | |
15. | Myslivec Tomáš | SHK7002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:44 | + 9:37 | |
16. | Rycerski Bogdan | 68P7100 | KS Artemis Wrocław | 40:54 | + 9:47 | |
17. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:12 | + 10:05 | |
18. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 43:38 | + 12:31 | |
19. | Gorczyca Jacek | 97P7100 | KS Hades Poznań | 44:04 | + 12:57 | |
20. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 44:31 | + 13:24 | |
21. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:34 | + 13:27 | |
22. | Niessner Piotr | 41P6300 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 44:43 | + 13:36 | |
23. | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | SKOB Ostrava | 45:38 | + 14:31 | |
24. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:31 | + 15:24 | |
25. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:49 | + 17:42 | |
26. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 49:05 | + 17:58 | |
27. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:27 | + 18:20 | |
28. | Andersson Jens | 1BS6600 | OK Roslagen | 49:48 | + 18:41 | |
29. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | Laněk | 50:26 | + 19:19 | |
30. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:36 | + 21:29 | |
31. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:24 | + 23:17 | |
32. | Cruse Kay | 24D6600 | SV Robotron Dresden | 54:53 | + 23:46 | |
33. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:15 | + 26:08 | |
34. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:45 | + 26:38 | |
35. | Bergenfur Mats | 2IS7100 | IK Vikings OK | 61:17 | + 30:10 | |
36. | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 53P7000 | Team 360 | 61:19 | + 30:12 | |
37. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:42 | + 32:35 | |
38. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | ASPV OA Šumperk | 63:54 | + 32:47 | |
39. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | USV TU Dresden | 64:44 | + 33:37 | |
40. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | SK Severka Šumperk | 66:37 | + 35:30 | |
41. | Balogh Richard | 43S6900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 67:54 | + 36:47 | |
42. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 69:59 | + 38:52 | |
43. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:14 | + 39:07 | |
44. | Zámečník Pavel | 3VX7200 | Zámečníci | 71:33 | + 40:26 | |
45. | Zmátlo Radek | TAP6400 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 75:11 | + 44:04 | |
46. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 76:52 | + 45:45 | |
47. | Škácha Michal | KAM7102 | OK Kamenice | 79:46 | + 48:39 | |
48. | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:54 | + 61:47 | |
49. | Šabata Milan | SRK6901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 95:49 | + 64:42 | |
50. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 104:39 | + 73:32 | |
51. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 104:48 | + 73:41 | |
Schmiedeberg Nils | 45D6701 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | DISK | |||
Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | |||
Křivda Ivan | 2PC6700 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | DISK | |||
Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | |||
Müller Robert | 3XX6900 | POT | DISK |