Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | Magnus Orienteering | 57:48 | 7044 | ||
2. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:28 | + 4:40 | 6539 | |
3. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 63:58 | + 6:10 | 6376 | |
4. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:16 | + 8:28 | 6127 | |
5. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 71:12 | + 13:24 | 5593 | |
6. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 71:15 | + 13:27 | 5587 | |
7. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:11 | + 14:23 | 5486 | |
8. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 72:19 | + 14:31 | 5472 | |
9. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 72:43 | + 14:55 | 5428 | |
10. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:46 | + 14:58 | 5423 | |
11. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 73:07 | + 15:19 | 5385 | |
12. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:22 | + 15:34 | 5358 | |
13. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:43 | + 15:55 | 5320 | |
14. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 74:32 | + 16:44 | 5232 | |
15. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 75:14 | + 17:26 | ||
16. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 78:24 | + 20:36 | 4813 | |
17. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:10 | + 21:22 | 4730 | |
18. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | KOB ALFA Brno | 79:37 | + 21:49 | 4681 | |
19. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 83:03 | + 25:15 | 4309 | |
20. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 85:08 | + 27:20 | 4083 | |
21. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 87:20 | + 29:32 | 3845 | |
21. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 87:20 | + 29:32 | ||
23. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 89:35 | + 31:47 | 3601 | |
24. | Kula Tadeáš | VAM9749 | OOB Vamberk | 90:23 | + 32:35 | 3514 | |
25. | Loniewski Grzegorz | 91:00 | + 33:12 | ||||
26. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 97:13 | + 39:25 | 2774 | |
27. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 98:58 | + 41:10 | 2584 | |
28. | Roll Martin | ALB8401 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 111:07 | + 53:19 | 1268 | |
29. | Kopeček Petr | BFM9602 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 120:59 | + 63:11 | 199 | |
30. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | 123:56 | + 66:08 | ||
Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | 0 |