Kategorie: H45A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jørgensen Flemming | 3DD6700 | OK Snab | 46:46 | ||
2. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:57 | + 2:11 | |
3. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | SOB Olomouc | 50:39 | + 3:53 | |
4. | Jonáš Radoslav | 43S6912 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 53:34 | + 6:48 | |
5. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:30 | + 7:44 | |
6. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 45D6701 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 55:05 | + 8:19 | |
7. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 55:47 | + 9:01 | |
8. | Nowak Remigiusz | 97P7200 | KS Hades Poznań | 56:30 | + 9:44 | |
9. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:48 | + 10:02 | |
10. | Sytov Nikolay | 16R7100 | Mosmeridian | 56:53 | + 10:07 | |
11. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:13 | + 10:27 | |
12. | Macek Martin | SNA7106 | TJ START Náchod | 57:42 | + 10:56 | |
13. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OOB Vamberk | 58:33 | + 11:47 | |
14. | Myslivec Tomáš | SHK7002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:58 | + 13:12 | |
15. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 61:16 | + 14:30 | |
16. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA7201 | TJ START Náchod | 63:30 | + 16:44 | |
17. | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | SKOB Ostrava | 64:22 | + 17:36 | |
18. | Rycerski Bogdan | 68P7100 | KS Artemis Wrocław | 64:51 | + 18:05 | |
19. | Bergenfur Mats | 2IS7100 | IK Vikings OK | 65:26 | + 18:40 | |
20. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 66:42 | + 19:56 | |
21. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:28 | + 21:42 | |
22. | Křivda Ivan | 2PC6700 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 68:49 | + 22:03 | |
23. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 68:55 | + 22:09 | |
24. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 70:06 | + 23:20 | |
25. | Klaška Jan | 3HZ6900 | Cibulák | 70:13 | + 23:27 | |
26. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 70:36 | + 23:50 | |
27. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 71:58 | + 25:12 | |
28. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:22 | + 25:36 | |
29. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 72:49 | + 26:03 | |
30. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:24 | + 26:38 | |
31. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:38 | + 26:52 | |
31. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:38 | + 26:52 | |
33. | Niessner Piotr | 41P6300 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 73:42 | + 26:56 | |
34. | Andersson Jens | 1BS6600 | OK Roslagen | 74:17 | + 27:31 | |
35. | Gorczyca Jacek | 97P7100 | KS Hades Poznań | 76:09 | + 29:23 | |
36. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | SK Severka Šumperk | 77:28 | + 30:42 | |
37. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 78:29 | + 31:43 | |
38. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | ASPV OA Šumperk | 79:09 | + 32:23 | |
39. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:27 | + 35:41 | |
40. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 88:08 | + 41:22 | |
41. | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 53P7000 | Team 360 | 88:48 | + 42:02 | |
42. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 91:46 | + 45:00 | |
43. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | Laněk | 94:50 | + 48:04 | |
44. | Zmátlo Radek | TAP6400 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 94:57 | + 48:11 | |
45. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | USV TU Dresden | 95:38 | + 48:52 | |
46. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 97:35 | + 50:49 | |
47. | Škácha Michal | KAM7102 | OK Kamenice | 99:55 | + 53:09 | |
48. | Müller Robert | 3XX6900 | POT | 101:57 | + 55:11 | |
49. | Zámečník Pavel | 3VX7200 | Zámečníci | 105:58 | + 59:12 | |
50. | Balogh Richard | 43S6900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 107:15 | + 60:29 | |
51. | Šabata Milan | SRK6901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 112:58 | + 66:12 | |
52. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 119:16 | + 72:30 | |
53. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 198:43 | + 151:57 | |
Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | |||
Kos Michal | SRK6802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK |