Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 39:30 | 9509 | |
2. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:55 | + 0:25 | 9414 |
3. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:06 | + 2:36 | 8914 |
4. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 42:56 | + 3:26 | 8723 |
5. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:28 | + 3:58 | 8601 |
6. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | OK Kamenice | 43:34 | + 4:04 | 8578 |
7. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:44 | + 4:14 | 8540 |
8. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:19 | + 4:49 | 8406 |
9. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:34 | + 5:04 | 8349 |
10. | Rzenca Krzysztof | 38P9600 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 45:26 | + 5:56 | ||
11. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:44 | + 6:14 | 8081 |
12. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:46 | + 6:16 | 8074 |
13. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:01 | + 6:31 | 8017 |
14. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:11 | + 6:41 | 7978 |
15. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 46:22 | + 6:52 | 7936 |
16. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | C | OK Jilemnice | 47:24 | + 7:54 | 7700 |
17. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 47:26 | + 7:56 | 7692 |
18. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:38 | + 8:08 | 7646 |
19. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:00 | + 8:30 | 7562 |
20. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:06 | + 8:36 | 7539 |
21. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:09 | + 8:39 | 7528 |
22. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 48:15 | + 8:45 | 7505 |
23. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:20 | + 8:50 | 7486 |
24. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 48:21 | + 8:51 | 7482 |
25. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 48:33 | + 9:03 | 7436 |
26. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:38 | + 9:08 | 7417 |
27. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:48 | + 9:18 | 7379 |
28. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:32 | + 10:02 | 7211 |
29. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 49:49 | + 10:19 | 7146 |
30. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:02 | + 10:32 | 7096 |
31. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:17 | + 10:47 | 7039 |
32. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:27 | + 10:57 | 7001 |
33. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:57 | + 11:27 | 6886 |
34. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 51:32 | + 12:02 | 6753 |
35. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | C | OK Jihlava | 51:43 | + 12:13 | 6711 |
36. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 52:31 | + 13:01 | 6528 |
37. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:46 | + 13:16 | 6470 |
38. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 52:56 | + 13:26 | 6432 |
39. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 53:06 | + 13:36 | 6394 |
40. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 53:29 | + 13:59 | 6306 |
41. | Podzinski Rafal | 38P9101 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 53:53 | + 14:23 | ||
42. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:12 | + 14:42 | 6142 |
43. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 54:14 | + 14:44 | 6134 |
44. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:29 | + 14:59 | 6077 |
45. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 54:52 | + 15:22 | 5989 |
46. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 55:14 | + 15:44 | 5905 |
47. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 55:43 | + 16:13 | 5794 |
48. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:33 | + 17:03 | 5604 |
49. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 56:43 | + 17:13 | 5565 |
50. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:54 | + 17:24 | 5523 |
51. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:25 | + 17:55 | 5405 |
52. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:31 | + 18:01 | 5382 |
53. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 57:44 | + 18:14 | 5333 |
54. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 58:01 | + 18:31 | 5268 |
55. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:02 | + 18:32 | 5264 |
56. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 58:17 | + 18:47 | 5207 |
57. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:29 | + 18:59 | 5161 |
58. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 58:31 | + 19:01 | 5153 |
59. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 59:00 | + 19:30 | 5042 |
59. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | C | OK Roztoky | 59:00 | + 19:30 | 5042 |
61. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:05 | + 19:35 | 5023 |
62. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:12 | + 19:42 | 4997 |
63. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 59:16 | + 19:46 | 4981 |
64. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 59:36 | + 20:06 | 4905 |
65. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 60:46 | + 21:16 | 4638 |
66. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | C | OB Strakonice | 62:16 | + 22:46 | 4294 |
67. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 62:32 | + 23:02 | ||
68. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 64:35 | + 25:05 | 3763 |
69. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:43 | + 27:13 | 3275 |
70. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:37 | + 31:07 | 2381 |
71. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 74:04 | + 34:34 | 1591 |
72. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:53 | + 37:23 | 946 |
Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 |