Kategorie: H55B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:00 | |
2. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:56 | + 0:56 |
3. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 30:41 | + 1:41 |
4. | Bartovský Pavel | VPM6101 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 31:39 | + 2:39 |
5. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:01 | + 4:01 |
6. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 33:24 | + 4:24 |
7. | Hones Sepp | 26A5400 | HSV Ried | 33:34 | + 4:34 | |
8. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 34:32 | + 5:32 |
9. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | C | SK Praga | 35:55 | + 6:55 |
9. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 35:55 | + 6:55 |
11. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 36:09 | + 7:09 |
12. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:10 | + 8:10 |
13. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:50 | + 8:50 |
14. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:02 | + 12:02 |
15. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:19 | + 12:19 |
16. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:39 | + 12:39 |
17. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:57 | + 12:57 |
18. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:58 | + 12:58 |
19. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 42:45 | + 13:45 |
20. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | C | SKP České Budějovice | 42:59 | + 13:59 |
21. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:27 | + 14:27 |
21. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:27 | + 14:27 |
23. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 43:49 | + 14:49 |
24. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 44:29 | + 15:29 |
25. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:37 | + 16:37 |
26. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 45:57 | + 16:57 |
27. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 46:47 | + 17:47 |
28. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:05 | + 19:05 |
29. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:17 | + 19:17 |
30. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | C | USK Praha | 49:11 | + 20:11 |
31. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | C | OK Dobříš | 49:20 | + 20:20 |
32. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 50:13 | + 21:13 |
33. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50:52 | + 21:52 |
34. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | C | TJ Hostivice | 53:43 | + 24:43 |
35. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | C | OK Jilemnice | 55:04 | + 26:04 |
36. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:24 | + 28:24 |
37. | Bičík Miroslav | TUV6101 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 63:36 | + 34:36 |
38. | Grivalský Michal | PGP5900 | C | SK Praga | 71:59 | + 42:59 |
Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |