Kategorie: D45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 37:25 | ||
2. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:29 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OOB Vamberk | 38:32 | + 1:07 | |
4. | Kavalírová Zuzana | PHK6950 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:13 | + 1:48 | |
5. | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:21 | + 2:56 | |
6. | Fundová Hana | SHK6752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:35 | + 4:10 | |
7. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:45 | + 4:20 | |
8. | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:56 | + 4:31 | |
8. | Bienová Věra | SJC5752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:56 | + 4:31 | |
10. | Egrtová Jitka | SHK6354 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:09 | + 5:44 | |
11. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:15 | + 5:50 | |
12. | Hančová Hana | VRL5652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:22 | + 5:57 | |
13. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:09 | + 6:44 | |
14. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:35 | + 7:10 | |
15. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 45:18 | + 7:53 | |
16. | Remešová Alena | DOB6150 | KOB Dobruška | 46:14 | + 8:49 | |
17. | Frömmelová Dana | BRU7251 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 47:05 | + 9:40 | |
18. | Žáková Marcela | LPU7053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:21 | + 9:56 | |
19. | Nožková Dagmar | ZAM6251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 49:51 | + 12:26 | |
20. | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:59 | + 13:34 | |
21. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 51:23 | + 13:58 | |
22. | Kulová Jana | VAM6550 | OOB Vamberk | 52:05 | + 14:40 | |
23. | Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:18 | + 14:53 | |
24. | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:33 | + 15:08 | |
25. | Lamichová Iva | PHK6353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:39 | + 15:14 | |
26. | Šabatová Jana | SRK6853 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:32 | + 18:07 | |
27. | Peremská Dana | SRK6351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 56:35 | + 19:10 | |
28. | Kolářová Andrea | BRU7151 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 61:02 | + 23:37 | |
29. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:23 | + 24:58 | |
30. | Kalousová Dana | ZAM5951 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 67:19 | + 29:54 | |
31. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:15 | + 46:50 |