Kategorie: D45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolek Ewa | 28P6802 | UNTS Warszawa | 41:23 | ||
2. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:30 | + 1:07 |
3. | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:24 | + 3:01 |
4. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:20 | + 3:57 |
5. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 45:39 | + 4:16 |
6. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | C | OOB Vamberk | 46:02 | + 4:39 |
7. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 46:38 | + 5:15 |
8. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | C | USK Praha | 48:37 | + 7:14 |
9. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:56 | + 7:33 |
10. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:30 | + 8:07 |
11. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:28 | + 9:05 |
12. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | C | USK Praha | 50:39 | + 9:16 |
13. | Janečková Veronika | SOB7151 | C | SOBSA | 51:47 | + 10:24 |
14. | Julínková Dana | LPU6555 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:14 | + 14:51 |
15. | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:25 | + 15:02 |
16. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 57:39 | + 16:16 |
17. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:40 | + 17:17 |
18. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:49 | + 17:26 |
19. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:59 | + 17:36 |
20. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 60:25 | + 19:02 |
21. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 61:56 | + 20:33 |
22. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | C | SK Praga | 64:23 | + 23:00 |
23. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 65:19 | + 23:56 |
24. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 70:47 | + 29:24 |
25. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:06 | + 38:43 |