Kategorie: D35B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutlvašrová Vladimíra | VRL7752 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:20 | |
2. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | C | SK Praga | 39:48 | + 0:28 |
3. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:22 | + 1:02 |
4. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:47 | + 1:27 |
5. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:01 | + 1:41 |
6. | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | C | Trackcourse | 43:17 | + 3:57 |
7. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:27 | + 4:07 |
8. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:12 | + 4:52 |
9. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 44:58 | + 5:38 |
10. | Ďoubalíková Veronika | CHT7351 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 45:14 | + 5:54 |
11. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:33 | + 6:13 |
12. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:03 | + 6:43 |
13. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:45 | + 7:25 |
14. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 46:52 | + 7:32 |
15. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:56 | + 9:36 |
16. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:03 | + 9:43 |
17. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | C | SK Praga | 49:17 | + 9:57 |
18. | Fukátková Miroslava | VIC7658 | C | OB Vizovice | 50:15 | + 10:55 |
19. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 50:17 | + 10:57 |
20. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:10 | + 12:50 |
21. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 52:36 | + 13:16 |
22. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:39 | + 13:19 |
23. | Rančáková Barbora | 74C8151 | C | NER | 52:59 | + 13:39 |
24. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:37 | + 14:17 |
25. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | C | OB České Budějovice | 54:36 | + 15:16 |
26. | Doubravová Blanka | ASU7499 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 62:00 | + 22:40 |
27. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | C | OB Říčany | 66:45 | + 27:25 |
28. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:39 | + 28:19 |
Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Marečková Kateřina | OSN7550 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 36:42 | + |