Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 83:36 | 9200 | |
2. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:22 | + 0:46 | 9121 |
3. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:02 | + 8:26 | 8335 |
4. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:04 | + 8:28 | 8332 |
5. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 92:13 | + 8:37 | 8316 |
6. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | OK Kamenice | 93:57 | + 10:21 | 8139 |
7. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 97:26 | + 13:50 | 7781 |
8. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 97:45 | + 14:09 | 7749 |
9. | Lehner Korbinian | DE017034 | OLG Regensburg | 100:20 | + 16:44 | ||
10. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 105:03 | + 21:27 | 7001 |
11. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 106:28 | + 22:52 | 6855 |
12. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:30 | + 23:54 | 6749 |
13. | Michek David | TJN9802 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 109:20 | + 25:44 | 6561 |
14. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 113:26 | + 29:50 | 6141 |
15. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 114:22 | + 30:46 | 6045 |
16. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 119:12 | + 35:36 | 5550 |
17. | Pachnik Wojciech | DOB9101 | C | KOB Dobruška | 119:29 | + 35:53 | 5521 |
18. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 120:10 | + 36:34 | 5451 |
19. | Lehner Quirin | DE017050 | OLG Regensburg | 129:28 | + 45:52 | ||
20. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 141:41 | + 58:05 | 3245 |
21. | Richter Friedmar | DE024401 | USV TU Dresden | 148:43 | + 65:07 | ||
22. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 149:27 | + 65:51 | 2449 |
23. | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 179:04 | + 95:28 | 0 |
Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK | 0 | ||
Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | ||
Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |