Kategorie: H35L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zámečník David | KAM7500 | C | OK Kamenice | 63:24 | |
2. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 64:14 | + 0:50 |
3. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | C | SPORTICUS team | 65:11 | + 1:47 |
4. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | C | OK Dobříš | 65:43 | + 2:19 |
5. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 67:47 | + 4:23 |
6. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | C | KOB Kladno | 70:02 | + 6:38 |
7. | Blažek Martin | ZVO7505 | C | OB SK Zvole | 72:00 | + 8:36 |
8. | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | C | OK Dobříš | 72:13 | + 8:49 |
9. | Pompach Petr | TAP7801 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 73:55 | + 10:31 |
10. | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | C | KOB Kladno | 75:43 | + 12:19 |
11. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 76:43 | + 13:19 |
12. | Dočkal Tomáš | PGP7711 | C | SK Praga | 76:51 | + 13:27 |
13. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 80:26 | + 17:02 |
14. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | C | OK Kamenice | 80:55 | + 17:31 |
15. | Tomášek Jakub | FSP7613 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 84:38 | + 21:14 |
16. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | C | OK Kamenice | 84:48 | + 21:24 |
17. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 84:55 | + 21:31 |
18. | Milota Jan | KAM7200 | C | OK Kamenice | 85:20 | + 21:56 |
19. | Lampa David | DKP7702 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:03 | + 22:39 |
20. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | C | OB Říčany | 86:08 | + 22:44 |
21. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | C | OB Říčany | 87:09 | + 23:45 |
22. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | C | SKOB Slaný | 88:31 | + 25:07 |
23. | Peřina Jan | OPI7601 | C | Orientační sporty Písek | 88:39 | + 25:15 |
24. | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | C | Čepíci | 90:00 | + 26:36 |
25. | Hartvich Otto | OPI6900 | C | Orientační sporty Písek | 90:03 | + 26:39 |
26. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | C | OK Dobříš | 90:43 | + 27:19 |
27. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:54 | + 27:30 |
28. | Matys Jan | DOR8001 | C | OK Dobříš | 91:35 | + 28:11 |
29. | Foršt Jakub | DOR7501 | C | OK Dobříš | 92:09 | + 28:45 |
30. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 92:17 | + 28:53 |
31. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | C | OB SK Zvole | 92:55 | + 29:31 |
32. | Vítek Jiří | DKL7300 | C | KOB Kladno | 95:02 | + 31:38 |
33. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 97:46 | + 34:22 |
34. | Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | C | OB Říčany | 107:01 | + 43:37 |
35. | Svoboda Jakub | FSP7601 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 109:10 | + 45:46 |