Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 55:28 | ||
2. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:40 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 55:46 | + 0:18 | |
4. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:00 | + 0:32 | |
5. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 57:48 | + 2:20 | |
6. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:15 | + 2:47 | |
7. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 59:36 | + 4:08 | |
8. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 60:15 | + 4:47 | |
9. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 61:36 | + 6:08 | |
10. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:47 | + 14:19 | |
11. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Hostivice | 70:20 | + 14:52 | |
11. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 70:20 | + 14:52 | |
13. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:23 | + 15:55 | |
14. | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 73:35 | + 18:07 | |
15. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 73:40 | + 18:12 | |
16. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 75:17 | + 19:49 | |
17. | Mikeš Roman | VPM7002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 75:36 | + 20:08 | |
18. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 77:44 | + 22:16 | |
19. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | OB Kašperské Hory | 78:34 | + 23:06 | |
20. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 81:03 | + 25:35 | |
21. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | USV TU Dresden | 85:24 | + 29:56 | |
22. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 91:09 | + 35:41 | |
23. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 103:58 | + 48:30 | |
24. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 105:18 | + 49:50 | |
25. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 105:24 | + 49:56 | |
26. | Lorenc Václav | DOR7200 | OK Dobříš | 107:07 | + 51:39 | |
27. | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 114:00 | + 58:32 | |
28. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 115:42 | + 60:14 | |
29. | Nováček Jan | 87Z6549 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 | 117:06 | + 61:38 | |
Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Finkenstaedt Björn | 26D6549 | OLV Potsdam | DISK |