Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:52 | 9038 | |
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:22 | + 0:30 | 8968 |
3. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:08 | + 2:16 | 8722 |
4. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | R | OK Chrastava | 65:14 | + 2:22 | 8708 |
5. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:48 | + 3:56 | 8489 |
6. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:49 | + 4:57 | 8347 |
7. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:17 | + 5:25 | 8282 |
8. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:42 | + 5:50 | 8223 |
9. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 68:55 | + 6:03 | 8193 |
10. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | C | SK Praga | 69:56 | + 7:04 | 8051 |
11. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:44 | + 7:52 | 7939 |
12. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:38 | + 8:46 | 7814 |
13. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 72:19 | + 9:27 | 7718 |
14. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Litvínov | 72:59 | + 10:07 | 7625 |
15. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 73:14 | + 10:22 | 7590 |
16. | Kulhavá Eliška | LPU9657 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:29 | + 11:37 | 7416 |
17. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 75:32 | + 12:40 | 7269 |
18. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:02 | + 13:10 | 7199 |
19. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 76:03 | + 13:11 | 7197 |
20. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:40 | + 13:48 | 7111 |
21. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:02 | + 14:10 | 7059 |
22. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:24 | + 14:32 | 7008 |
23. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 77:53 | + 15:01 | 6941 |
24. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:44 | + 15:52 | 6822 |
25. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:14 | + 16:22 | 6752 |
26. | Tesařová Marcela | LCE9450 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:16 | + 16:24 | 6748 |
27. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 80:05 | + 17:13 | 6633 |
28. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 80:10 | + 17:18 | 6622 |
29. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | C | SK Praga | 80:18 | + 17:26 | 6603 |
30. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | C | KOB Dobruška | 80:32 | + 17:40 | 6571 |
31. | Koporová Petra | ASU9353 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 80:34 | + 17:42 | 6566 |
32. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 81:31 | + 18:39 | 6433 |
33. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 83:33 | + 20:41 | 6149 |
34. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:07 | + 21:15 | 6070 |
35. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 85:02 | + 22:10 | 5942 |
36. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 85:03 | + 22:11 | 5940 |
37. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 85:15 | + 22:23 | 5912 |
38. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:36 | + 22:44 | 5863 |
39. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:57 | + 23:05 | 5814 |
40. | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 86:02 | + 23:10 | 5802 |
41. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:09 | + 26:17 | 5367 |
42. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 89:22 | + 26:30 | 5337 |
43. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:48 | + 26:56 | 5276 |
44. | Kolešová Helena | LPU8857 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:03 | + 27:11 | 5241 |
45. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 91:05 | + 28:13 | 5097 |
46. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 91:27 | + 28:35 | 5046 |
47. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 91:44 | + 28:52 | 5006 |
48. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 92:11 | + 29:19 | 4943 |
49. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 95:30 | + 32:38 | 4480 |
50. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 104:54 | + 42:02 | 3167 |
51. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 107:53 | + 45:01 | 2751 |
Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 |