Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:24 | 8739 | |
2. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 56:34 | + 0:10 | 8687 |
3. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | OK Kamenice | 56:36 | + 0:12 | 8656 |
4. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:07 | + 0:43 | 8552 |
5. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:20 | + 0:56 | 8493 |
6. | Heczko Robert | VLI7801 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:43 | + 2:19 | |
7. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:46 | + 5:22 | 7794 |
8. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:29 | + 7:05 | 7510 |
9. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 64:02 | + 7:38 | 7404 |
10. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:44 | + 9:20 | 7126 |
11. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 66:13 | + 9:49 | 7032 |
12. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 67:08 | + 10:44 | 6873 |
13. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:10 | + 13:46 | 6399 |
14. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:39 | + 15:15 | 6159 |
15. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 71:55 | + 15:31 | 6101 |
16. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 74:20 | + 17:56 | 5724 |
17. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 74:29 | + 18:05 | 5685 |
18. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 76:13 | + 19:49 | 5412 |
19. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 76:40 | + 20:16 | 5330 |
20. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 78:17 | + 21:53 | 5077 |
21. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 79:25 | + 23:01 | 4896 |
22. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 82:03 | + 25:39 | 4498 |
23. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 82:25 | + 26:01 | 4431 |
24. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 83:00 | + 26:36 | 4333 |
25. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 85:43 | + 29:19 | 3929 |
26. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 87:26 | + 31:02 | 3670 |
27. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 90:04 | + 33:40 | 3282 |
28. | Otruba Vojtěch | JPV9717 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 100:03 | + 43:39 | 1850 |
29. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 136:02 | + 79:38 | 0 |
Hubáček Filip | JPV9800 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 |