Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:06 | 7186 | ||
2. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:32 | + 1:26 | 6954 | |
3. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:20 | + 3:14 | 6665 | |
4. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:34 | + 6:28 | 6155 | |
5. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52:27 | + 9:21 | 5701 | |
6. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:37 | + 11:31 | 5359 | |
7. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:51 | + 11:45 | 5316 | |
8. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 55:16 | + 12:10 | 5244 | |
9. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 55:22 | + 12:16 | 5222 | |
10. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 55:33 | + 12:27 | 5187 | |
11. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:42 | + 12:36 | 5157 | |
12. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | SKOB Zlín | 55:47 | + 12:41 | 5137 | |
13. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 55:54 | + 12:48 | 5112 | |
14. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:55 | + 12:49 | 5103 | |
15. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:05 | + 12:59 | 5070 | |
16. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 56:20 | + 13:14 | 5025 | |
17. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 56:24 | + 13:18 | 5008 | |
18. | Goder Josef | DKP8203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:43 | + 13:37 | 4953 | |
19. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 57:14 | + 14:08 | 4868 | |
20. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:34 | + 14:28 | 4811 | |
21. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:11 | + 15:05 | 4711 | |
22. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 58:25 | + 15:19 | 4669 | |
23. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 58:36 | + 15:30 | 4635 | |
24. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 58:50 | + 15:44 | 4594 | |
25. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 60:02 | + 16:56 | 4407 | |
26. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:17 | + 17:11 | 4363 | |
27. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 60:49 | + 17:43 | 4277 | |
28. | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | Orientační sporty Písek | 61:51 | + 18:45 | 4116 | |
29. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 62:02 | + 18:56 | 4083 | |
30. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 62:06 | + 19:00 | 4068 | |
31. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:20 | + 19:14 | 4027 | |
32. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 62:32 | + 19:26 | 3992 | |
33. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 63:08 | + 20:02 | 3897 | |
34. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 64:42 | + 21:36 | 3659 | |
35. | Nouza Petr ml. | SJH9300 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 65:27 | + 22:21 | 3542 | |
36. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 66:57 | + 23:51 | 3315 | |
37. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:30 | + 24:24 | 3229 | |
38. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 68:11 | + 25:05 | 3123 | |
39. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 68:35 | + 25:29 | 3060 | |
40. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:43 | + 25:37 | 3036 | |
41. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 68:49 | + 25:43 | 3017 | |
42. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 69:09 | + 26:03 | 2964 | |
43. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 69:49 | + 26:43 | 2862 | |
44. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:00 | + 26:54 | 2831 | |
45. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | OB České Budějovice | 70:28 | + 27:22 | 2758 | |
46. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:48 | + 27:42 | 2706 | |
47. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 71:06 | + 28:00 | 2658 | |
48. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 71:24 | + 28:18 | 2611 | |
49. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 71:35 | + 28:29 | 2580 | |
50. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 71:38 | + 28:32 | 2569 | |
51. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 71:43 | + 28:37 | 2553 | |
52. | Rohan Tomáš | ASU9009 | Magnus Orienteering | 72:11 | + 29:05 | 2482 | |
53. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:41 | + 32:35 | 1972 | |
54. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:55 | + 36:49 | 1358 | |
55. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 81:48 | + 38:42 | 1084 | |
56. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 82:30 | + 39:24 | 981 | |
57. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 86:48 | + 43:42 | 361 | |
58. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 88:34 | + 45:28 | 107 | |
59. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 90:27 | + 47:21 | 0 | |
60. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 92:30 | + 49:24 | 0 | |
61. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 103:47 | + 60:41 | 0 | |
Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | |||
Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |