Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 12:31 | |
2. | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | C | OK Kamenice | 12:36 | + 0:05 |
3. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | C | OOB Vamberk | 12:46 | + 0:15 |
4. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 13:17 | + 0:46 |
5. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 13:47 | + 1:16 |
6. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | C | USK Praha | 14:28 | + 1:57 |
7. | Miturová Radka | MLA6552 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14:43 | + 2:12 |
8. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | C | USK Praha | 15:08 | + 2:37 |
9. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:28 | + 2:57 |
10. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:35 | + 3:04 |
11. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 15:42 | + 3:11 |
12. | Rusinová Alena | BRU7152 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 15:44 | + 3:13 |
13. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:22 | + 3:51 |
14. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 17:07 | + 4:36 |
15. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 17:08 | + 4:37 |
16. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:02 | + 5:31 |
17. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:32 | + 6:01 |
18. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | C | SK Studenec | 18:35 | + 6:04 |
19. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:14 | + 6:43 |
20. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 20:08 | + 7:37 |
21. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:25 | + 7:54 |
22. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 22:04 | + 9:33 |
23. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:07 | + 9:36 |
24. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 22:14 | + 9:43 |
25. | Mašková Zuzana | MKP7050 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 25:17 | + 12:46 |