Kategorie: D35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašparová Ivana | UOL6951 | C | SOB Olomouc | 46:12 | |
2. | Junová Gabriela | KRN7676 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 46:20 | + 0:08 |
3. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 52:03 | + 5:51 |
4. | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 53:34 | + 7:22 |
5. | Marszalek Maria | 11P7452 | C | euroliga.eu | 56:47 | + 10:35 |
6. | Krčová Martina | KSU7272 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 56:56 | + 10:44 |
7. | Jílková Hana | KON8080 | C | KOB Konice | 58:04 | + 11:52 |
8. | Maťátková Marcela | STE7159 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 60:01 | + 13:49 |
9. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 60:46 | + 14:34 |
10. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:19 | + 16:07 |
11. | Pattermanová Ivana | KSU7551 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 63:34 | + 17:22 |
12. | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 66:02 | + 19:50 |
13. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 66:58 | + 20:46 |
14. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:55 | + 21:43 |
15. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 68:00 | + 21:48 |
16. | Zajícová Taťána | BFM7752 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 68:33 | + 22:21 |
17. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 69:40 | + 23:28 |
18. | Hrabalová Eva | BFM8051 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 69:41 | + 23:29 |
19. | Slavíková Lenka | VRB7373 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 70:35 | + 24:23 |
20. | Hudečková Petra | OOP8252 | C | TJ Opava | 71:18 | + 25:06 |
21. | Ondráčková Adéla | KSU7676 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 74:26 | + 28:14 |
22. | Popieluchová Ivona | BFM7453 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 74:46 | + 28:34 |
23. | Pannová Vendula | MOV7752 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 76:44 | + 30:32 |
24. | Doubravová Blanka | ASU7499 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 78:30 | + 32:18 |
25. | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | C | SOB Olomouc | 80:42 | + 34:30 |
26. | Masny Anna | MOV8250 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 83:50 | + 37:38 |
27. | Vojvodíková Barbara | 7SC7550 | C | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 84:02 | + 37:50 |
28. | Stryková Vlasta | KSU7667 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 85:08 | + 38:56 |
29. | Šaňáková Šárka | UOL7650 | C | SOB Olomouc | 99:42 | + 53:30 |
30. | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 104:41 | + 58:29 |
31. | Vavříková Iveta | MOV7450 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 111:10 | + 64:58 |