Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | R | OK Jihlava | 34:27 | 8747 | |
2. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:36 | + 1:09 | 8470 |
3. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | C | KOB Dobruška | 36:06 | + 1:39 | 8350 |
4. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:44 | + 2:17 | 8197 |
5. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 37:27 | + 3:00 | 8025 |
6. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:00 | + 3:33 | 7892 |
7. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:09 | + 3:42 | 7856 |
8. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:21 | + 3:54 | 7808 |
9. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 38:44 | + 4:17 | 7716 |
10. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 39:05 | + 4:38 | 7631 |
11. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:59 | + 5:32 | 7414 |
12. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:18 | + 5:51 | 7338 |
13. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:22 | + 5:55 | 7322 |
14. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:37 | + 6:10 | 7262 |
15. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:14 | + 6:47 | 7113 |
15. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:14 | + 6:47 | 7113 |
15. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 41:14 | + 6:47 | 7113 |
18. | Majasow Kostiantyn | 17P8300 | C | WKS ľląsk Wroclaw | 41:27 | + 7:00 | |
19. | Müller Martin | PHK8903 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:48 | + 7:21 | 6977 |
20. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:04 | + 7:37 | 6913 |
21. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:37 | + 8:10 | 6780 |
22. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:38 | + 8:11 | 6776 |
23. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 42:54 | + 8:27 | 6712 |
24. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:03 | + 9:36 | 6435 |
25. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 44:12 | + 9:45 | 6399 |
26. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:28 | + 10:01 | 6335 |
27. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | R | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 44:50 | + 10:23 | 6246 |
28. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 44:57 | + 10:30 | 6218 |
29. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 45:17 | + 10:50 | 6138 |
30. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:20 | + 10:53 | 6126 |
31. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:40 | + 11:13 | 6046 |
32. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 45:57 | + 11:30 | 5977 |
33. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:20 | + 12:53 | 5644 |
34. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 47:24 | + 12:57 | 5628 |
35. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 48:07 | + 13:40 | 5455 |
36. | Zrník Tomáš | OSN7118 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 48:18 | + 13:51 | 5411 |
37. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 51:35 | + 17:08 | 4620 |
38. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:48 | + 23:21 | 3123 |
39. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | C | OB Havířov | 67:17 | + 32:50 | 839 |
Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 |