Kategorie: D60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horváth Magda | 3975200 | 397 TIPO OC | 43:52 | ||
2. | Stankevičiuté Irena | 4755400 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 44:26 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Wysocka Jolanta | 5545600 | 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | 47:17 | + 3:25 | |
4. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 48:36 | + 4:44 |
5. | Gaty Daniele | 3025500 | 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 | 49:12 | + 5:20 | |
6. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | C | TJ START Náchod | 51:24 | + 7:32 |
7. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 51:56 | + 8:04 |
8. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:49 | + 8:57 |
9. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:59 | + 9:07 |
10. | Thorsson Marianne | 7065700 | 706 IK TRENNE | 54:10 | + 10:18 | |
11. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:14 | + 10:22 |
12. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:10 | + 11:18 |
13. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:02 | + 13:10 |
14. | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 59:07 | + 15:15 |
15. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:21 | + 15:29 |
16. | Jenei Margit | 4015400 | 401 BOF BUDAORS | 63:09 | + 19:17 | |
17. | Schwartz Inger | 7015400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 63:41 | + 19:49 | |
18. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:53 | + 20:01 |
19. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:11 | + 20:19 |
20. | Hudzieczková Danuta | KVS5751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 69:39 | + 25:47 |
21. | Štrossová Jiřinka | DCE5650 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 75:22 | + 31:30 |
22. | Talja Katri | 2725700 | 272 OK77 | 76:57 | + 33:05 | |
23. | Satyr Valentyna | 8015400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 77:28 | + 33:36 | |
24. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 80:49 | + 36:57 |
25. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:50 | + 37:58 |
26. | Burlinova Olga | 594 | 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW | 86:17 | + 42:25 | |
27. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 87:25 | + 43:33 |
28. | Lhotská Radka | DVP5651 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 91:16 | + 47:24 | |
29. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 93:36 | + 49:44 |
30. | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | C | KOS Třešť | 97:34 | + 53:42 |
31. | Colson Caty | 1525400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 103:01 | + 59:09 | |
32. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 105:35 | + 61:43 |
33. | Olbrycht Anna | 5555600 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 118:12 | + 74:20 | |
Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |