Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 65:46 | 6722 | |
2. | Potštejnský Jan | SRK7807 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 67:52 | + 2:06 | 6518 |
3. | Dimitrov Georgi | 1939400 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 68:39 | + 2:53 | ||
4. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:44 | + 2:58 | 6434 |
5. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 69:23 | + 3:37 | 6371 |
6. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 69:51 | + 4:05 | 6325 |
7. | Cruse Franz | 3439100 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 70:58 | + 5:12 | ||
8. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 73:20 | + 7:34 | 5987 |
9. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 73:25 | + 7:39 | 5979 |
10. | Koucky Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:50 | + 8:04 | 5938 |
11. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 74:42 | + 8:56 | 5854 |
12. | von Dalowski Jan | 3428400 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 74:56 | + 9:10 | ||
13. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:53 | + 10:07 | 5739 |
14. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 79:09 | + 13:23 | 5421 |
15. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 79:44 | + 13:58 | 5365 |
16. | Melis Toon | 1569200 | 156 HAMOK | 80:23 | + 14:37 | ||
17. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 83:50 | + 18:04 | 4966 |
18. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | C | SOB Olomouc | 86:33 | + 20:47 | 4702 |
19. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 86:54 | + 21:08 | 4668 |
20. | Kniebügl Anton | 6736401 | 673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA | 88:11 | + 22:25 | ||
21. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:30 | + 22:44 | 4512 |
22. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | C | SK Praga | 88:54 | + 23:08 | 4473 |
23. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 89:40 | + 23:54 | 4399 |
24. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 90:26 | + 24:40 | 4324 |
25. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 93:51 | + 28:05 | 3992 |
26. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:06 | + 28:20 | 3968 |
27. | Brettschneider Max | 3448400 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 99:34 | + 33:48 | ||
28. | Liu Yang | 2119600 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 113:14 | + 47:28 |