Kategorie: D60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horváth Magda | 3975200 | 397 TIPO OC | 31:48 | ||
2. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 35:58 | + 4:10 |
3. | Stankevičiuté Irena | 4755400 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 37:04 | + 5:16 | |
4. | Štrossová Jiřinka | DCE5650 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 37:26 | + 5:38 |
5. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 39:36 | + 7:48 |
6. | Wysocka Jolanta | 5545600 | 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | 40:24 | + 8:36 | |
7. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 42:18 | + 10:30 |
8. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:37 | + 13:49 |
9. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:30 | + 15:42 |
10. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:58 | + 17:10 |
11. | Thorsson Marianne | 7065700 | 706 IK TRENNE | 50:11 | + 18:23 | |
12. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:45 | + 18:57 |
13. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:18 | + 23:30 |
13. | Gaty Daniele | 3025500 | 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 | 55:18 | + 23:30 | |
15. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:34 | + 23:46 |
16. | Schwartz Inger | 7015400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 55:50 | + 24:02 | |
17. | Hudzieczková Danuta | KVS5751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 59:42 | + 27:54 |
18. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 61:34 | + 29:46 |
19. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | C | TJ START Náchod | 61:48 | + 30:00 |
20. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:00 | + 32:12 |
21. | Talja Katri | 2725700 | 272 OK77 | 68:08 | + 36:20 | |
22. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 72:52 | + 41:04 |
23. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:56 | + 44:08 |
24. | Satyr Valentyna | 8015400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 77:22 | + 45:34 | |
25. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 79:29 | + 47:41 |
26. | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | C | KOS Třešť | 93:30 | + 61:42 |
27. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:42 | + 62:54 |
28. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 98:47 | + 66:59 |
29. | Lhotská Radka | DVP5651 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 99:13 | + 67:25 | |
30. | Olbrycht Anna | 5555600 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 107:08 | + 75:20 | |
31. | Colson Caty | 1525400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 120:57 | + 89:09 | |
Jenei Margit | 4015400 | 401 BOF BUDAORS | DISK |