Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivdová Lenka | 2PC7250 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 40:36 | ||
2. | Kašparová Ivana | UOL6951 | SOB Olomouc | 45:27 | + 4:51 | |
3. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:25 | + 5:49 | |
4. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:31 | + 6:55 | |
5. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | USK Praha | 47:50 | + 7:14 | |
6. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 51:46 | + 11:10 | |
7. | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 51:47 | + 11:11 | |
8. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 54:03 | + 13:27 | |
9. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 55:34 | + 14:58 | |
10. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:43 | + 16:07 | |
11. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 58:37 | + 18:01 | |
12. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 61:32 | + 20:56 | |
13. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:50 | + 21:14 | |
14. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:50 | + 22:14 | |
15. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 65:18 | + 24:42 | |
16. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 65:59 | + 25:23 | |
17. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 67:01 | + 26:25 | |
18. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 67:41 | + 27:05 | |
19. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 67:44 | + 27:08 | |
20. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | KOB Děčín | 67:45 | + 27:09 | |
21. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 70:04 | + 29:28 | |
22. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:45 | + 32:09 | |
23. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 73:41 | + 33:05 | |
24. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:48 | + 33:12 | |
25. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 77:17 | + 36:41 | |
26. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 78:01 | + 37:25 | |
27. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 79:48 | + 39:12 | |
28. | Holper Antónia | 12H6850 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 89:09 | + 48:33 | |
29. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 91:37 | + 51:01 | |
30. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 95:23 | + 54:47 | |
31. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 101:03 | + 60:27 | |
32. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 108:52 | + 68:16 | |
33. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 114:20 | + 73:44 | |
34. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 126:43 | + 86:07 | |
35. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 138:27 | + 97:51 | |
36. | Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | Kometa Kralovice | 153:02 | + 112:26 | |
Buchwaldková Klára | 85C7150 | ProvodovJan | DISK | |||
Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Weberová Zuzana | PHK6961 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |