Kategorie: H50
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:23 | ||
2. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 40:38 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:36 | + 6:13 | |
4. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | OK Kamenice | 47:14 | + 6:51 | |
5. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:29 | + 8:06 | |
6. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:25 | + 9:02 | |
7. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:02 | + 9:39 | |
8. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | KOB Konice | 52:13 | + 11:50 | |
9. | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:25 | + 12:02 | |
9. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 52:25 | + 12:02 | |
11. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 52:43 | + 12:20 | |
12. | Miháczi Zoltán | 12H6700 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 53:13 | + 12:50 | |
13. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:46 | + 13:23 | |
14. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | OB Havířov | 55:22 | + 14:59 | |
15. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:53 | + 15:30 | |
16. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 57:02 | + 16:39 | |
17. | Křivda Ivan | 2PC6700 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 57:26 | + 17:03 | |
18. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | SOB Olomouc | 57:54 | + 17:31 | |
19. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:28 | + 18:05 | |
20. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:33 | + 20:10 | |
21. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 61:02 | + 20:39 | |
22. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 62:55 | + 22:32 | |
23. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | SKOB Zlín | 65:40 | + 25:17 | |
24. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:17 | + 26:54 | |
25. | Konstanciak Andrzej | 23P5901 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 68:49 | + 28:26 | |
26. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:29 | + 29:06 | |
27. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:29 | + 30:06 | |
28. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | USV TU Dresden | 72:55 | + 32:32 | |
29. | Dragowski Marek | 23P6500 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 74:21 | + 33:58 | |
30. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 77:25 | + 37:02 | |
31. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 97:58 | + 57:35 | |
32. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | 101:41 | + 61:18 | |
33. | Sehnal Tomáš | PDY6700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 112:44 | + 72:21 | |
34. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | OK Dobříš | 113:17 | + 72:54 | |
35. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 128:12 | + 87:49 | |
Král Martin | JIL6101 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |