Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | SOB Olomouc | 32:59 | ||
2. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 33:28 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 33:38 | + 0:39 | |
4. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | USK Praha | 34:37 | + 1:38 | |
5. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 35:15 | + 2:16 | |
6. | Chupek Jozef | VZA7102 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 35:38 | + 2:39 | |
7. | Sobczyński Kalikst | CHC7101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 35:43 | + 2:44 | |
8. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:04 | + 4:05 | |
9. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:08 | + 4:09 | |
10. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 37:21 | + 4:22 | |
11. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:34 | + 4:35 | |
12. | Valter Dalibor | KBP6900 | KBP Praha | 37:50 | + 4:51 | |
13. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 38:35 | + 5:36 | |
14. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:37 | + 5:38 | |
15. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:58 | + 5:59 | |
16. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | SK Los Mělník | 39:25 | + 6:26 | |
17. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:30 | + 6:31 | |
18. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 40:33 | + 7:34 | |
19. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 41:23 | + 8:24 | |
20. | Jonáš Radoslav | 43S6912 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 42:30 | + 9:31 | |
21. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 43:00 | + 10:01 | |
22. | Háp Pavel | PHK7101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:01 | + 10:02 | |
23. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:03 | + 11:04 | |
24. | Kruliš Petr | 8KC6900 | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | 44:57 | + 11:58 | |
25. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | OK Jilemnice | 46:23 | + 13:24 | |
26. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:43 | + 13:44 | |
27. | Cichý David | PHK7001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:19 | + 14:20 | |
28. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:45 | + 15:46 | |
29. | Bartczak Jarosław | 39P6800 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 49:33 | + 16:34 | |
30. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:41 | + 17:42 | |
31. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SOB Olomouc | 51:12 | + 18:13 | |
32. | Gross Michal | ABM6946 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:38 | + 19:39 | |
33. | Becmer Dariusz | 17P7101 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 53:25 | + 20:26 | |
34. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM | 54:41 | + 21:42 | |
35. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:09 | + 22:10 | |
36. | Balogh Richard | 43S6900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 57:45 | + 24:46 | |
37. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 58:40 | + 25:41 | |
38. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 60:01 | + 27:02 | |
39. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:06 | + 27:07 | |
40. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:18 | + 27:19 | |
41. | Šabata Milan | SRK6901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:52 | + 29:53 | |
42. | Votava David | 4HX7100 | DSVJ | 65:11 | + 32:12 | |
43. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 68:23 | + 35:24 | |
44. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 68:36 | + 35:37 | |
45. | Gemperle František | 1SC7100 | Wall Street Systems | 69:28 | + 36:29 | |
46. | Müller Robert | 3XX6900 | POT | 70:22 | + 37:23 | |
47. | Strnad Pavel | HCE7100 | TJ Hostivice | 70:29 | + 37:30 | |
48. | Švancar Martin | CHA7000 | OK Chrastava | 71:51 | + 38:52 | |
49. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:17 | + 40:18 | |
50. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 76:29 | + 43:30 | |
51. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 82:32 | + 49:33 | |
52. | Zaňka Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 84:25 | + 51:26 | ||
53. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | 96:08 | + 63:09 | |
54. | Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | USK Praha | 113:07 | + 80:08 | |
55. | Vondra Václav | LTU6800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 137:01 | + 104:02 | |
Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Puchalský Jakub | VSP6911 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Rohaľ Ivan | 43S7201 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | DISK |