Kategorie: H65
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Härtelt Helmut | 19D0002 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 35:24 | ||
2. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:53 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 37:05 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 40:04 | + 4:40 | |
5. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 40:09 | + 4:45 | |
6. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:34 | + 5:10 | |
7. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:56 | + 5:32 | |
8. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 42:27 | + 7:03 | |
9. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:50 | + 7:26 | |
10. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 45:15 | + 9:51 | |
11. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | OK Chrastava | 45:16 | + 9:52 | |
12. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:19 | + 9:55 | |
13. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 45:27 | + 10:03 | |
14. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:11 | + 13:47 | |
15. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 49:33 | + 14:09 | |
16. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:52 | + 14:28 | |
17. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 50:23 | + 14:59 | |
18. | Kotecký Roman | 13G4900 | Octavian Droobers | 50:36 | + 15:12 | |
19. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 52:00 | + 16:36 | |
20. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 52:07 | + 16:43 | |
21. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:27 | + 18:03 | |
22. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | TJ Opava | 53:33 | + 18:09 | |
23. | Wysocki Andrzej | 24P5100 | Slask O-Team | 54:32 | + 19:08 | |
24. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 54:35 | + 19:11 | |
25. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 57:01 | + 21:37 | |
26. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 57:25 | + 22:01 | |
27. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 62:24 | + 27:00 | |
28. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | OB Jenišovice | 65:31 | + 30:07 | |
29. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | OK Sparta Praha | 66:15 | + 30:51 | |
30. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:21 | + 32:57 | |
31. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 73:19 | + 37:55 | |
32. | Novotný František | PHK4801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:44 | + 55:20 |