Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | OB České Budějovice | 42:54 | ||
2. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 45:19 | + 2:25 | |
3. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 46:14 | + 3:20 | |
4. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | SK Praga | 47:21 | + 4:27 | |
5. | Dulovcová Marie | KRE7051 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 47:52 | + 4:58 | |
6. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | SK Praga | 48:25 | + 5:31 | |
7. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | OK Kamenice | 48:57 | + 6:03 | |
8. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:03 | + 7:09 | |
9. | Maunová Martina | KSH8051 | OB Kašperské Hory | 51:59 | + 9:05 | |
10. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 53:21 | + 10:27 | |
11. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 53:36 | + 10:42 | |
12. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 53:47 | + 10:53 | |
13. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 55:43 | + 12:49 | |
14. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | OK Dobříš | 58:45 | + 15:51 | |
15. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | Kometa Kralovice | 58:48 | + 15:54 | |
16. | Svobodová Martina | KTA7151 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 64:50 | + 21:56 | |
17. | Kosobudová Lenka | VTA7351 | SC vebr-sport | 65:09 | + 22:15 | |
18. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | OB České Budějovice | 65:15 | + 22:21 | |
19. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 65:56 | + 23:02 | |
20. | Brabencová Alena | SOB7150 | SOBSA | 66:54 | + 24:00 | |
21. | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | OB Strakonice | 67:30 | + 24:36 | |
22. | Kopecká Květa | OPI8050 | Orientační sporty Písek | 68:18 | + 25:24 | |
23. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 68:39 | + 25:45 | |
24. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:20 | + 27:26 | |
25. | Bredlerová Gabriela | SKV7451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 75:13 | + 32:19 | |
26. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | 76:27 | + 33:33 | |
27. | Lorencová Marcela | DOR7752 | OK Dobříš | 77:33 | + 34:39 | |
28. | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | Zámečníci | 78:02 | + 35:08 | |
29. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 79:11 | + 36:17 | |
30. | Sobotková Lenka | OPI7401 | Orientační sporty Písek | 88:29 | + 45:35 | |
31. | Šťovíčková Dagmar | DVP7655 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 92:49 | + 49:55 | |
32. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 93:29 | + 50:35 | |
33. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | OK Dobříš | 101:14 | + 58:20 | |
Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |