Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | E | SK Praga | 38:03 | 9046 | |
2. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 39:34 | + 1:31 | 8714 |
3. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 41:20 | + 3:17 | 8326 |
4. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 41:45 | + 3:42 | 8235 |
5. | Matoušek Jiří | STE7504 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 44:32 | + 6:29 | 7624 |
6. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:40 | + 6:37 | 7595 |
7. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:17 | + 7:14 | 7460 |
8. | Matoušek Matěj | KSU0005 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:20 | + 7:17 | 7449 |
9. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 45:39 | + 7:36 | 7380 |
10. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 46:57 | + 8:54 | 7094 |
11. | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:21 | + 9:18 | 7007 |
12. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 47:48 | + 9:45 | 6908 |
13. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:28 | + 10:25 | 6762 |
14. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:45 | + 10:42 | 6700 |
15. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 48:47 | + 10:44 | 6692 |
16. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:21 | + 11:18 | 6568 |
17. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 49:33 | + 11:30 | 6524 |
18. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 49:39 | + 11:36 | 6502 |
19. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 49:58 | + 11:55 | 6433 |
20. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 50:04 | + 12:01 | 6411 |
21. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 50:34 | + 12:31 | 6301 |
22. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 51:20 | + 13:17 | 6133 |
23. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:32 | + 13:29 | 6089 |
24. | Světnický František | STE0204 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 51:41 | + 13:38 | 6056 |
25. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 51:59 | + 13:56 | 5991 |
26. | Petřivalský Marek | STE6907 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:39 | + 14:36 | 5844 |
27. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:13 | + 15:10 | 5720 |
28. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 54:23 | + 16:20 | 5464 |
29. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 55:26 | + 17:23 | 5234 |
30. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 55:49 | + 17:46 | 5150 |
31. | Kašpar Jakub | ASU9747 | B | Magnus Orienteering | 56:44 | + 18:41 | 4949 |
32. | Mikuš Oldřich | PTE8204 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 57:30 | + 19:27 | 4781 |
33. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 57:59 | + 19:56 | 4675 |
34. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 58:17 | + 20:14 | 4609 |
35. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:06 | + 22:03 | 4211 |
36. | Štrajt Michal | TBM8903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:43 | + 22:40 | 4075 |
37. | Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž, z.s. | 61:48 | + 23:45 | 3838 |
38. | Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 66:42 | + 28:39 | 2763 |
39. | Slivečka Jan | MOV8901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 69:00 | + 30:57 | 2259 |
40. | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:46 | + 31:43 | 2091 |
41. | Kadlček Václav | NNN8901 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 69:51 | + 31:48 | |
42. | Pavlačka Ondřej | ODR8100 | C | SKOB Odry | 70:38 | + 32:35 | 1901 |
43. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 71:13 | + 33:10 | 1773 |
44. | Špičák František | CEL5628 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 75:40 | + 37:37 | 797 |
45. | Karásek Michal | ZPV7900 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 79:04 | + 41:01 | 51 |
46. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | C | 79:28 | + 41:25 | ||
47. | Křížan Jiří | PVP8000 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 82:45 | + 44:42 | 0 |
48. | Zapletal Martin | 37C8500 | C | Bez registrace | 85:10 | + 47:07 | |
49. | Musil Martin | STE9701 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 86:17 | + 48:14 | |
50. | Gregor František | 3RX8301 | C | Žádný klub | 108:07 | + 70:04 | |
51. | Špičák František | CEL8039 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 138:44 | + 100:41 | 0 |
De Oliveria Juan Josivan | OOL8404 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK |