Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:01 | 8598 | ||
2. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:47 | + 0:46 | 8442 | |
3. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 42:05 | + 1:04 | 8380 | |
4. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:46 | + 1:45 | 8241 | |
5. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | OK Kamenice | 43:35 | + 2:34 | 8075 | |
6. | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | SK Praga | 44:06 | + 3:05 | 7970 | |
7. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:06 | + 4:05 | 7766 | |
8. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 46:21 | + 5:20 | 7512 | |
9. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 46:29 | + 5:28 | 7485 | |
10. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 47:04 | + 6:03 | 7366 | |
11. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:06 | + 6:05 | 7359 | |
12. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 47:17 | + 6:16 | 7322 | |
13. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:21 | + 6:20 | 7308 | |
14. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 47:36 | + 6:35 | 7258 | |
15. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | OK Dobříš | 47:46 | + 6:45 | 7224 | |
16. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 49:36 | + 8:35 | 6850 | |
17. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 49:41 | + 8:40 | 6834 | |
18. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:25 | + 9:24 | 6684 | |
19. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:31 | + 9:30 | 6664 | |
20. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:01 | + 10:00 | 6562 | |
21. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 51:12 | + 10:11 | 6525 | |
22. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 51:48 | + 10:47 | 6403 | |
23. | Gajda Martin | KAM0405 | OK Kamenice | 52:18 | + 11:17 | 6301 | |
24. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 52:35 | + 11:34 | 6243 | |
25. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 52:52 | + 11:51 | 6186 | |
26. | Tachezy Jan | DOR0102 | OK Dobříš | 53:05 | + 12:04 | 6141 | |
27. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:48 | + 12:47 | 5996 | |
28. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | OB Říčany | 53:58 | + 12:57 | 5962 | |
29. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:09 | + 13:08 | 5924 | |
30. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 54:24 | + 13:23 | 5873 | |
31. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 54:37 | + 13:36 | 5829 | |
32. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 55:06 | + 14:05 | 5731 | |
33. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:16 | + 14:15 | 5697 | |
34. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 55:30 | + 14:29 | 5650 | |
35. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | OK Roztoky | 55:46 | + 14:45 | 5595 | |
35. | Černohorský Mikuláš | RIC9800 | OB Říčany | 55:46 | + 14:45 | 5595 | |
37. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 56:16 | + 15:15 | 5494 | |
38. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:44 | + 15:43 | 5399 | |
39. | Kovářík Tomáš | KAM0300 | OK Kamenice | 57:02 | + 16:01 | 5337 | |
40. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 57:12 | + 16:11 | 5304 | |
41. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 57:28 | + 16:27 | 5249 | |
42. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:33 | + 16:32 | 5232 | |
43. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 57:49 | + 16:48 | 5178 | |
44. | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:06 | + 17:05 | 5120 | |
45. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 58:28 | + 17:27 | 5046 | |
46. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | SK Praga | 58:31 | + 17:30 | 5036 | |
47. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:45 | + 17:44 | 4988 | |
48. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 59:45 | + 18:44 | 4784 | |
49. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:49 | + 18:48 | 4771 | |
50. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 60:17 | + 19:16 | 4676 | |
51. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 60:31 | + 19:30 | 4628 | |
52. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:40 | + 19:39 | 4598 | |
53. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 60:49 | + 19:48 | 4567 | |
54. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 61:29 | + 20:28 | 4432 | |
55. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 61:58 | + 20:57 | 4333 | |
56. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 62:47 | + 21:46 | 4167 | |
57. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 63:36 | + 22:35 | 4001 | |
58. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 64:42 | + 23:41 | 3777 | |
59. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 65:26 | + 24:25 | ||
60. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 65:49 | + 24:48 | 3550 | |
61. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | OB Říčany | 67:12 | + 26:11 | 3268 | |
62. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 70:17 | + 29:16 | 2640 | |
63. | Skalka Jakub | 5RX9101 | NNN | 71:33 | + 30:32 | ||
64. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 71:57 | + 30:56 | 2301 | |
65. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | OK Kamenice | 72:10 | + 31:09 | 2257 | |
66. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:11 | + 32:10 | 2050 | |
67. | Málek Martin | 8FX8900 | TJ Kobylisy | 73:44 | + 32:43 | ||
68. | Vojtík Petr | DKP7203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:06 | + 33:05 | 1864 | |
69. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 77:45 | + 36:44 | 1121 | |
70. | Krška Vojtěch | KTA8901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 84:29 | + 43:28 | 0 | |
71. | Liška Petr | KPY8601 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 86:25 | + 45:24 | 0 | |
Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | DISK | 0 | |||
Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 37:09 | + | 0 |