Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 24:55 | ||
2. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 25:18 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 26:16 | + 1:21 | |
4. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 26:59 | + 2:04 | |
5. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:00 | + 3:05 | |
6. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 28:35 | + 3:40 | |
7. | Bejčková Jana | DKL7150 | KOB Kladno | 28:39 | + 3:44 | |
8. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 28:51 | + 3:56 | |
9. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 28:56 | + 4:01 | |
10. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 28:57 | + 4:02 | |
11. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 29:34 | + 4:39 | |
12. | Tachezy Ruth | DOR6451 | OK Dobříš | 29:54 | + 4:59 | |
13. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 30:07 | + 5:12 | |
14. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 31:07 | + 6:12 | |
15. | Janečková Veronika | SOB7151 | SOBSA | 32:01 | + 7:06 | |
16. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Hostivice | 33:55 | + 9:00 | |
17. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | SK Praga | 33:58 | + 9:03 | |
18. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | TJ Sokol Troja | 35:08 | + 10:13 | |
19. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 35:29 | + 10:34 | |
20. | Tichovská Jitka | PGP6153 | SK Praga | 35:38 | + 10:43 | |
21. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 35:48 | + 10:53 | |
22. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:21 | + 11:26 | |
23. | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | TJ Hostivice | 37:04 | + 12:09 | |
24. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:48 | + 12:53 | |
25. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:50 | + 13:55 | |
26. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:53 | + 13:58 | |
27. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 39:16 | + 14:21 | |
28. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 39:49 | + 14:54 | |
29. | Hájková Soňa | NNN6969 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 40:28 | + 15:33 | |
30. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 41:00 | + 16:05 | |
31. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 41:07 | + 16:12 | |
32. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 41:10 | + 16:15 | |
33. | Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 41:34 | + 16:39 | |
34. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | SKOB Slaný | 41:40 | + 16:45 | |
35. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 43:14 | + 18:19 | |
36. | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:25 | + 18:30 | |
37. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 44:39 | + 19:44 | |
38. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:09 | + 20:14 | |
39. | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:08 | + 21:13 | |
40. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 49:58 | + 25:03 | |
40. | Dobešová Monika | KNC7151 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 49:58 | + 25:03 | |
42. | Hrubá Veronika | 6YC6750 | Neregistrovaní | 55:25 | + 30:30 | |
43. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 56:29 | + 31:34 | |
44. | Buková Zdeňka | ROU7051 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:22 | + 33:27 | |
45. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 60:52 | + 35:57 | |
46. | Hermannová Marta | TAP5951 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 62:57 | + 38:02 | |
47. | Kohoutová Zdeňka | DKL7251 | KOB Kladno | 64:55 | + 40:00 |