Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 77:50 | 5934 | ||
2. | Nordfors Schmiterlöw Maria | 2QS8750 | Hjobygdens OK | 77:57 | + 0:07 | ||
3. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:23 | + 1:33 | 5820 | |
4. | Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | SK Haná orienteering | 80:25 | + 2:35 | 5744 | |
5. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 83:14 | + 5:24 | 5537 | |
6. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 83:34 | + 5:44 | 5512 | |
7. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 84:24 | + 6:34 | 5451 | |
8. | Trojecka Marta | 23P8350 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 88:10 | + 10:20 | ||
9. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 89:01 | + 11:11 | 5111 | |
10. | Drągowska Malwina | DOB8585 | KOB Dobruška | 89:06 | + 11:16 | 5105 | |
11. | Gustavsson Elin | 2PS8850 | Centrum OK | 89:57 | + 12:07 | ||
12. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 90:41 | + 12:51 | 4988 | |
13. | Charousková Lucie | DOK9450 | OK Doksy | 92:54 | + 15:04 | 4825 | |
14. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:44 | + 15:54 | 4764 | |
15. | Zajícová Kateřina | ROZ9553 | OK Roztoky | 95:59 | + 18:09 | 4598 | |
16. | Málková Šárka | 8FX8350 | TJ Kobylisy | 96:21 | + 18:31 | ||
17. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 97:03 | + 19:13 | 4519 | |
18. | Gordon Diana | 45P9050 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 100:05 | + 22:15 | ||
19. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | TJ Sokol Troja | 103:16 | + 25:26 | 4062 | |
20. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | Magnus Orienteering | 104:02 | + 26:12 | 4005 | |
21. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 106:31 | + 28:41 | 3822 | |
22. | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 108:31 | + 30:41 | 3675 | |
23. | Hinkel Maria | SV Robotron Dresden | 110:07 | + 32:17 | |||
24. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 113:07 | + 35:17 | 3336 | |
25. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 115:37 | + 37:47 | 3152 | |
26. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | KOB Děčín | 132:54 | + 55:04 | 1879 | |
27. | Kalinová Lucie | RUM8750 | ZOOB Rumburk | 136:37 | + 58:47 | 1606 | |
Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | DISK | 0 |