Kategorie: H35B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:52 | |
2. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:16 | + 0:24 |
3. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 37:49 | + 1:57 |
4. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 37:52 | + 2:00 |
5. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:08 | + 3:16 |
6. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:10 | + 3:18 |
7. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:10 | + 4:18 |
8. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 41:01 | + 5:09 |
9. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 41:11 | + 5:19 |
10. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 41:20 | + 5:28 |
11. | Hošek Václav | DKP8000 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:40 | + 5:48 |
12. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:55 | + 6:03 |
13. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 42:17 | + 6:25 |
14. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | C | SKOB Slaný | 43:14 | + 7:22 |
15. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 44:47 | + 8:55 |
16. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | C | KOB Kladno | 46:22 | + 10:30 |
17. | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | C | Orientační sporty Písek | 46:26 | + 10:34 |
18. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 46:33 | + 10:41 |
19. | Datel Jiří | DKL7101 | C | KOB Kladno | 46:58 | + 11:06 |
20. | Drągowski Piotr | DOB8200 | C | KOB Dobruška | 47:02 | + 11:10 |
21. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | C | KČT Aš | 47:25 | + 11:33 |
22. | Maděra Josef | VLI7900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:43 | + 16:51 |
23. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 57:00 | + 21:08 |
24. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:46 | + 21:54 |
25. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 62:48 | + 26:56 |
26. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Litvínov | 68:38 | + 32:46 |
27. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | C | OK Dobříš | 69:55 | + 34:03 |
28. | Kautský Jiří | SCP8201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 71:26 | + 35:34 |
29. | Chmelík Petr | DOR8100 | C | OK Dobříš | 77:15 | + 41:23 |
30. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | C | KOB Kladno | 86:43 | + 50:51 |