Kategorie: H45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:57 | |
2. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 66:17 | + 4:20 |
3. | Eglin Michael | N117302 | N11 Neregistrovani | 68:05 | + 6:08 | |
4. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | C | SK Praga | 68:57 | + 7:00 |
5. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:36 | + 7:39 |
6. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 69:57 | + 8:00 |
7. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:15 | + 8:18 |
8. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:41 | + 8:44 |
9. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | C | OK Dobříš | 70:52 | + 8:55 |
10. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 71:13 | + 9:16 |
11. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | C | OB Strakonice | 71:51 | + 9:54 |
12. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | C | USK Praha | 72:16 | + 10:19 |
13. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:07 | + 11:10 |
14. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:06 | + 13:09 |
15. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:55 | + 14:58 |
16. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:48 | + 15:51 |
17. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:18 | + 16:21 |
18. | Vláčil Daniel | JPV7307 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 78:56 | + 16:59 |
19. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:07 | + 17:10 |
20. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 80:07 | + 18:10 |
21. | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | C | SK Praga | 80:49 | + 18:52 |
22. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 81:03 | + 19:06 |
23. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 81:11 | + 19:14 |
24. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | C | OB Říčany | 81:33 | + 19:36 |
25. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:47 | + 20:50 |
26. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | C | OK Kamenice | 83:03 | + 21:06 |
27. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 84:39 | + 22:42 |
28. | Klaška Jan | N087300 | N08 Neregistrovani | 85:03 | + 23:06 | |
29. | Ptáček Jan | PVP7200 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 85:04 | + 23:07 |
30. | Tomandl Jan | N017001 | N01 Neregistrovani | 85:14 | + 23:17 | |
31. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 85:44 | + 23:47 |
32. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 87:45 | + 25:48 |
33. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 87:54 | + 25:57 |
34. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 90:35 | + 28:38 |
35. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 90:48 | + 28:51 |
36. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | C | OB Říčany | 91:28 | + 29:31 |
37. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 91:42 | + 29:45 |
38. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 92:47 | + 30:50 |
39. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 93:31 | + 31:34 |
40. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:09 | + 32:12 |
41. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | C | SK Los Mělník | 95:48 | + 33:51 |
42. | Zlesák Martin | CHT7302 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 96:06 | + 34:09 |
43. | Bulíř Jiří | N066802 | N06 Neregistrovani | 98:42 | + 36:45 | |
44. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 99:28 | + 37:31 |
45. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 101:07 | + 39:10 |
46. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 102:13 | + 40:16 |
47. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 102:25 | + 40:28 |
48. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 104:00 | + 42:03 |
49. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 105:23 | + 43:26 |
50. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 109:47 | + 47:50 |
51. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 111:07 | + 49:10 |
52. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 111:20 | + 49:23 |
53. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 111:31 | + 49:34 |
54. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 115:27 | + 53:30 |
55. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 118:03 | + 56:06 |
56. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 120:39 | + 58:42 |
57. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 122:41 | + 60:44 |
58. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 135:48 | + 73:51 |
59. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 153:01 | + 91:04 |
Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | DISK | ||
Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | ||
Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | C | OK Jilemnice | DISK | ||
Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |