Kategorie: D45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:01 | ||
2. | Kavalírová Zuzana | PHK6950 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:28 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:26 | + 1:25 | |
4. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 42:31 | + 1:30 | |
5. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 45:04 | + 4:03 | |
6. | Egrtová Jitka | SHK6354 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:55 | + 4:54 | |
7. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 46:39 | + 5:38 | |
8. | Kulová Jana | VAM6550 | OOB Vamberk | 47:02 | + 6:01 | |
9. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:36 | + 6:35 | |
10. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:45 | + 6:44 | |
11. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 47:56 | + 6:55 | |
12. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OOB Vamberk | 48:14 | + 7:13 | |
13. | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:35 | + 7:34 | |
14. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:39 | + 7:38 | |
15. | Prázová Kamila | SRK7151 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:40 | + 8:39 | |
16. | Fundová Hana | SHK6752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:01 | + 9:00 | |
17. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:29 | + 9:28 | |
18. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:29 | + 10:28 | |
19. | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:33 | + 10:32 | |
20. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:55 | + 10:54 | |
21. | Hausvaterová Marcela | SHK6152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:27 | + 11:26 | |
22. | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:41 | + 11:40 | |
23. | Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:52 | + 12:51 | |
23. | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 53:52 | + 12:51 | |
25. | Hančová Hana | VRL5652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:06 | + 13:05 | |
26. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 58:30 | + 17:29 | |
27. | Remešová Alena | DOB6150 | KOB Dobruška | 60:27 | + 19:26 | |
28. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 61:12 | + 20:11 | |
28. | Málková Věra | 8FX6550 | TJ Kobylisy | 61:12 | + 20:11 |